BW Sports Timing - Contractor License               6/1/2019 - 12:14 PM
    2019 AAU Florida District Qualifier at Kissimmee, FL - 6/1/2019     
                   Osceola High School, Kissimmee, FL                   
                         www.gunlaprunning.com                          
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Wilson, I'Asia            16 Perseverance             12.36         
  2 Small, Alexis             15 Speed Academy            12.66         
  3 Glasco, Tykira            16 Take Flight              12.79         
  4 Williams, Demetria        16 Power House              13.05         
  5 Watson, Makayla           16 Speed Academy            13.09         
  6 Hemmings, Dinae           15 Speed Academy            13.22         
  7 Johnson, Kyndall          15 Florida Elit             13.36         
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Mendez, Irmiris           16 Evolution SP             12.99         
  2 Walker, Tinaya            15 Power House              13.27         
  3 Shaw, Lariya              15 Mpowered Athletix        13.30         
  4 Flake, Brianna            16 My Sister's              13.32         
  5 Rios, Azahria             15 Quantum Track Club       13.44         
  6 Taylor, Klaudia           16 F.A.M. Track             13.51         
  7 Watson-Bell, Allyson      15 Take Flight              13.54         
  8 Deoki, Rashanique         16 Speed Academy            14.06         
Section  3     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Carr, Jarvia              15 Evolution SP             13.17         
  2 Carter, Briana            15 I.R.E. Track Club        13.50         
  3 Shingles, Roslyn          15 E.O.T.O. Elite           13.56         
  4 Burrus, Rebekkah          15 Evolution SP             13.82         
  5 Louis, Eva'Lyna           15 Running Fire             14.66         
  6 Henry, Giselle            15 Quantum Track Club       15.35         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Wilson, I'Asia            16 Perseverance             12.36   NWI  1
  2 Small, Alexis             15 Speed Academy            12.66   NWI  1
  3 Glasco, Tykira            16 Take Flight              12.79   NWI  1
  4 Mendez, Irmiris           16 Evolution SP             12.99   NWI  2
  5 Williams, Demetria        16 Power House              13.05   NWI  1
  6 Watson, Makayla           16 Speed Academy            13.09   NWI  1
  7 Carr, Jarvia              15 Evolution SP             13.17   NWI  3
  8 Hemmings, Dinae           15 Speed Academy            13.22   NWI  1
  9 Walker, Tinaya            15 Power House              13.27   NWI  2
 10 Shaw, Lariya              15 Mpowered Athletix        13.30   NWI  2
 11 Flake, Brianna            16 My Sister's              13.32   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Kyndall          15 Florida Elit             13.36   NWI  1
 13 Rios, Azahria             15 Quantum Track Club       13.44   NWI  2
 14 Carter, Briana            15 I.R.E. Track Club        13.50   NWI  3
 15 Taylor, Klaudia           16 F.A.M. Track             13.51   NWI  2
 16 Watson-Bell, Allyson      15 Take Flight              13.54   NWI  2
 17 Shingles, Roslyn          15 E.O.T.O. Elite           13.56   NWI  3
 18 Burrus, Rebekkah          15 Evolution SP             13.82   NWI  3
 19 Deoki, Rashanique         16 Speed Academy            14.06   NWI  2
 20 Louis, Eva'Lyna           15 Running Fire             14.66   NWI  3
 21 Henry, Giselle            15 Quantum Track Club       15.35   NWI  3