Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2019 07:21 AM
        2019 AAU Florida District Qualifier at Kissimmee, FL - 6/1/2019        
                      Osceola High School, Kissimmee, FL                       
                             www.gunlaprunning.com                             
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Nance, Carson                  9 Quantum Trac                
  2  Taylor, William                9 Mpowered Ath                
  3  Walker Jr, Marvin              9 Power House                 
  4  Williams, Chelden              9 Seminole Eli                
  5  Martin, Jeremiah               9 Perseverance                
  6  Gibson, Jase                   9 Unattached                  
  7  Mitchell, Elijah               9 Take Flight                 
  8  Jefferson, Malik               9 I.R.E. Track                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander, Zaiden              9 E.O.T.O. Eli                
  2  Lawton, Jaedon                 9 Take Flight                 
  3  Stratford, Andrew              9 Blazing Spee                
  4  Blunt, Anthony                 9 Take Flight                 
  5  Sanuels, Jonah                 9 Blazing Spee                
  6  Robinson, Christian            9 Blazing Spee                
  7  Smith, Cordero                 9 Take Flight                 
  8  Mckenzie, Tajie                9 F.A.M. Track                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  Watts, Jacob                   9 Starting Poi                
  4  Mitchell II, Aaron             9 Florida Elit                
  5  Harris, Nasean                 9 Florida Elit                
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8