BW Sports Timing - Contractor License           6/1/2019 - 2:24 PM
  2019 AAU Florida District Qualifier at Kissimmee, FL - 6/1/2019  
                Osceola High School, Kissimmee, FL                 
                       www.gunlaprunning.com                       
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Henry, Dashanique         12 Perseverance           1:02.39    
  2 Castell, Destiny          12 Florida Elit           1:04.07    
  3 Lowery, Vanessa           12 Unattached             1:06.64    
  4 Allen, Estella            12 Synergy Athletics      1:06.65    
  5 Mirville, Nadege          12 Unattached             1:09.83    
  6 Taylor, Islyn             12 West Express Elite     1:12.95    
  7 Ary, Kennedi              12 Central Flor           1:17.44    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Baker, Symiah             12 Florida Elit           1:07.30    
  2 Harp, Shovonne            12 E.O.T.O. Elite         1:08.97    
  3 Cummings, Za'Ryah         12 Mpowered Athletix      1:13.11    
  4 Mier, Valeria             12 Hardee Sole            1:31.46    
  5 Virgile, Enalia           12 Hardee Sole            1:34.90    
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Henry, Dashanique         12 Perseverance           1:02.39   1
  2 Castell, Destiny          12 Florida Elit           1:04.07   1
  3 Lowery, Vanessa           12 Unattached             1:06.64   1
  4 Allen, Estella            12 Synergy Athletics      1:06.65   1
  5 Baker, Symiah             12 Florida Elit           1:07.30   2
  6 Harp, Shovonne            12 E.O.T.O. Elite         1:08.97   2
  7 Mirville, Nadege          12 Unattached             1:09.83   1
  8 Taylor, Islyn             12 West Express Elite     1:12.95   1
  9 Cummings, Za'Ryah         12 Mpowered Athletix      1:13.11   2
 10 Ary, Kennedi              12 Central Flor           1:17.44   1
 11 Mier, Valeria             12 Hardee Sole            1:31.46   2
 12 Virgile, Enalia           12 Hardee Sole            1:34.90   2