BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                6/1/2019 - 3:59 PM
    2019 AAU Florida District Qualifier at Kissimmee, FL - 6/1/2019     
                   Osceola High School, Kissimmee, FL                   
                         www.gunlaprunning.com                          
 
Event 131  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Waters, Tamia             15 Unattached               14.93         
  2 King, Nischa              15 Take Flight              15.00         
  3 Mendez, Irmiris           16 Evolution SP             16.99         
  4 Hemmings, Dinae           15 Speed Academy            17.89         
  5 Carter, Briana            15 I.R.E. Track Club        20.15         
Section  2     Wind: NWI                                                
  1 Graham, Alysia            16 Unattached               17.22         
  2 Filsaime, Kenya           15 Running Fire             17.89         
  3 Lawrence, Delicia         15 Florida Elit             18.22         
  4 Yared, Hannah             16 Raiders Trac             19.02         
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Waters, Tamia             15 Unattached               14.93   NWI  1
  2 King, Nischa              15 Take Flight              15.00   NWI  1
  3 Mendez, Irmiris           16 Evolution SP             16.99   NWI  1
  4 Graham, Alysia            16 Unattached               17.22   NWI  2
  5 Hemmings, Dinae           15 Speed Academy            17.89   NWI  1
  5 Filsaime, Kenya           15 Running Fire             17.89   NWI  2
  7 Lawrence, Delicia         15 Florida Elit             18.22   NWI  2
  8 Yared, Hannah             16 Raiders Trac             19.02   NWI  2
  9 Carter, Briana            15 I.R.E. Track Club        20.15   NWI  1