BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                  4/8/2021 - 7:35 PM
           District  19-4A Championships - 4/7/2021 to 4/8/2021           
                            Burnet High School                            
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Randle, Alejandro          9 Taylor                   99-04    6      
  2 Hudgins, Luke              9 Burnet                   97-05    4      
  3 Moreno, Michael            9 Lake Belton              86-10    1      
  4 Wilson, Cavahn             9 Salado                   81-04           
  5 Watkins, Frederick         9 Jarrell                  77-11           
  6 Combs, Garrett             9 Salado                   71-11           
  7 Basnight, Lord            10 Jarrell                  64-05           
  8 Pena, Jonathan             9 Salado                   54-11           
  9 Preusse, Zach             10 Georgetown Gateway       39-09           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Montemayor, Elijah        10 Burnet                  110-06   10      
  2 Lechuga, Julius           10 Lake Belton             100-07    8      
  3 Zapata, Isaac              9 Jarrell                  87-01    2      
  4 Belcher, Terrence         11 Taylor                   86-05           
  5 Murrillo, Xavier           9 Taylor                   72-02           
  6 Henry, Stone              10 Lake Belton              68-08           
  7 Rohan, Kharal              9 Georgetown Gateway       60-04           
 -- Robinson, Caleb            9 Georgetown Gateway          ND           
 -- Clarck, Kris              10 Burnet                      ND           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Montemayor, Elijah        10 Burnet                  110-06   2  10   
  2 Lechuga, Julius           10 Lake Belton             100-07   2   8   
  3 Randle, Alejandro          9 Taylor                   99-04   1   6   
  4 Hudgins, Luke              9 Burnet                   97-05   1   4   
  5 Zapata, Isaac              9 Jarrell                  87-01   2   2   
  6 Moreno, Michael            9 Lake Belton              86-10   1   1   
  7 Belcher, Terrence         11 Taylor                   86-05   2       
  8 Wilson, Cavahn             9 Salado                   81-04   1       
  9 Watkins, Frederick         9 Jarrell                  77-11   1       
 10 Murrillo, Xavier           9 Taylor                   72-02   2       
 11 Combs, Garrett             9 Salado                   71-11   1       
 12 Henry, Stone              10 Lake Belton              68-08   2       
 13 Basnight, Lord            10 Jarrell                  64-05   1       
 14 Rohan, Kharal              9 Georgetown Gateway       60-04   2       
 15 Pena, Jonathan             9 Salado                   54-11   1       
 16 Preusse, Zach             10 Georgetown Gateway       39-09   1       
 -- Clarck, Kris              10 Burnet                      ND   2       
 -- Robinson, Caleb            9 Georgetown Gateway          ND   2