BW Sports Timing - Contractor License           4/8/2021 - 7:35 PM
       District  19-4A Championships - 4/7/2021 to 4/8/2021        
                        Burnet High School                         
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rance, Chris              10 Lake Belton              56.51q   
  2 Giddy, Anthony             9 Georgetown Gateway       56.98q   
  3 Pennington, Vance         10 Burnet                   58.43q   
  4 Kaba, Seydou               9 Jarrell                  59.21q   
  5 Haberer, Jace              9 Burnet                 1:00.50    
  6 Drigalla, Luke             9 Salado                 1:01.19    
  7 Khan, Daud                10 Lake Belton            1:04.50    
  8 Pachicano, Matthew         9 Taylor                 1:10.59    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crain, Aiden               9 Taylor                   56.11q   
  2 Smith, Dillon              9 Lake Belton              56.68q   
  3 Martone, Ethan            10 Jarrell                  56.79q   
  4 Hauck, Alex                9 Salado                   57.24q   
  5 Whitlow, Brandt            9 Taylor                 1:00.11    
  6 Douglas, Trenton           9 Jarrell                1:00.18    
  7 Hanscomb, Nathan          10 Salado                 1:05.85    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Crain, Aiden               9 Taylor                   56.11q  2
  2 Rance, Chris              10 Lake Belton              56.51q  1
  3 Smith, Dillon              9 Lake Belton              56.68q  2
  4 Martone, Ethan            10 Jarrell                  56.79q  2
  5 Giddy, Anthony             9 Georgetown Gateway       56.98q  1
  6 Hauck, Alex                9 Salado                   57.24q  2
  7 Pennington, Vance         10 Burnet                   58.43q  1
  8 Kaba, Seydou               9 Jarrell                  59.21q  1
  9 Whitlow, Brandt            9 Taylor                 1:00.11   2
 10 Douglas, Trenton           9 Jarrell                1:00.18   2
 11 Haberer, Jace              9 Burnet                 1:00.50   1
 12 Drigalla, Luke             9 Salado                 1:01.19   1
 13 Khan, Daud                10 Lake Belton            1:04.50   1
 14 Hanscomb, Nathan          10 Salado                 1:05.85   2
 15 Pachicano, Matthew         9 Taylor                 1:10.59   1