BW Sports Timing - Contractor License           4/8/2021 - 7:35 PM
       District  19-4A Championships - 4/7/2021 to 4/8/2021        
                        Burnet High School                         
 
Event 408  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shamburger, Joesph        12 Jarrell                  14.71q   
  2 Richardson, Rhett         11 Taylor                   16.92q   
  3 Williams, Nolan           11 Salado                   17.01q   
  4 Bazemore, Malachi          9 Lake Belton              17.47q   
  5 Onchweri, Bruce           10 Lake Belton              19.00    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Legg, Ty                   9 Lake Belton              17.27q   
  2 Johnson, Ben              11 Burnet                   18.64q   
  3 Miller, Kemarius          11 Taylor                   18.76q   
  4 Hartline, Aiden           12 Georgetown Gateway       18.90q   
  5 Gouivea, Kyle             10 Salado                   19.22    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shamburger, Joesph        12 Jarrell                  14.71q  1
  2 Richardson, Rhett         11 Taylor                   16.92q  1
  3 Williams, Nolan           11 Salado                   17.01q  1
  4 Legg, Ty                   9 Lake Belton              17.27q  2
  5 Bazemore, Malachi          9 Lake Belton              17.47q  1
  6 Johnson, Ben              11 Burnet                   18.64q  2
  7 Miller, Kemarius          11 Taylor                   18.76q  2
  8 Hartline, Aiden           12 Georgetown Gateway       18.90q  2
  9 Onchweri, Bruce           10 Lake Belton              19.00   1
 10 Gouivea, Kyle             10 Salado                   19.22   2