BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          5/18/2019 - 8:48 PM
                 Deland Summer Opener - 5/18/2019                  
                      University High School                       
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 Years Old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Gardner, Darious             Power House              12.83    
  2 Weston, Deandre              Seminole Eli             14.46    
  3 Gaines, Landen               Power House              14.65    
  4 Tucker, Ja'Kese              Endurers 4 Christ        15.09    
  4 Hardy III, Otis              Power House              15.09    
  6 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn         Dare to Soar TC          15.41    
  7 Moore, Javon                 Endurers 4 Christ        15.54    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Smith, Ruben                 Tru speed                13.91    
  2 Smith, Josiah                Florida Elit             14.20    
  3 Middleton, Ishmail           Ocala Cougars            14.97    
  4 Battle, Romell               Endurers 4 Christ        15.12    
  5 Bryant, Christian            Florida Elit             15.37    
  6 Franklin, Khalon             Charger Elite            15.60    
  7 Akins, Latoriaum             Power House              15.63    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Brown, Kaleb                 Florida East             14.27    
  2 Asbey Jr, Jonathan           Florida Stri             14.79    
  3 Battle, Mi'Keise             Charger Elite            14.82    
  4 Grace, Jordan                Florida Elit             15.37    
  5 Francis, Miles               Charger Elite            15.77    
  6 Carnals, Layden              Speed Academy            16.49    
  7 Stevenson, Da'Mon            Florida Stri             17.71    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gardner, Darious             Power House              12.83   1
  2 Smith, Ruben                 Tru speed                13.91   2
  3 Smith, Josiah                Florida Elit             14.20   2
  4 Brown, Kaleb                 Florida East             14.27   3
  5 Weston, Deandre              Seminole Eli             14.46   1
  6 Gaines, Landen               Power House              14.65   1
  7 Asbey Jr, Jonathan           Florida Stri             14.79   3
  8 Battle, Mi'Keise             Charger Elite            14.82   3
  9 Middleton, Ishmail           Ocala Cougars            14.97   2
 10 Tucker, Ja'Kese              Endurers 4 Christ        15.09   1
 10 Hardy III, Otis              Power House              15.09   1
 12 Battle, Romell               Endurers 4 Christ        15.12   2
 13 Bryant, Christian            Florida Elit             15.37   2
 13 Grace, Jordan                Florida Elit             15.37   3
 15 McKenzie Jr., Vaughn         Dare to Soar TC          15.41   1
 16 Moore, Javon                 Endurers 4 Christ        15.54   1
 17 Franklin, Khalon             Charger Elite            15.60   2
 18 Akins, Latoriaum             Power House              15.63   2
 19 Francis, Miles               Charger Elite            15.77   3
 20 Carnals, Layden              Speed Academy            16.49   3
 21 Stevenson, Da'Mon            Florida Stri             17.71   3