BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          5/18/2019 - 8:48 PM
                 Deland Summer Opener - 5/18/2019                  
                      University High School                       
 
Event 56  Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 Years Old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Edwards, Avian               Power House              55.06    
  2 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 Christ      1:00.27    
  3 Jeune, Fabian                Florida East           1:02.56    
  4 Wood, Drayden                Florida East           1:03.32    
  5 Yisrael, Emmanuel            Florida East           1:04.53    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Murray Jr, Dennis            Daytona Express Inc    1:01.91    
  2 Scott, Jarvier               Run U Express          1:04.19    
  3 Freeman, Amari               E.O.T.O. Elite         1:04.61    
  4 Smith, Dave                  Tru speed              1:12.21    
  5 Barnes, Keelan               Florida East           1:17.43    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Grooms, Richard              Elites Skill           1:03.37    
  2 Rhoden, Lamar                Florida Elit           1:06.18    
  3 Freeman, Aaron               E.O.T.O. Elite         1:08.24    
  4 Christian, Alexander         Space Coast            1:12.48    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Edwards, Avian               Power House              55.06   1
  2 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 Christ      1:00.27   1
  3 Murray Jr, Dennis            Daytona Express Inc    1:01.91   2
  4 Jeune, Fabian                Florida East           1:02.56   1
  5 Wood, Drayden                Florida East           1:03.32   1
  6 Grooms, Richard              Elites Skill           1:03.37   3
  7 Scott, Jarvier               Run U Express          1:04.19   2
  8 Yisrael, Emmanuel            Florida East           1:04.53   1
  9 Freeman, Amari               E.O.T.O. Elite         1:04.61   2
 10 Rhoden, Lamar                Florida Elit           1:06.18   3
 11 Freeman, Aaron               E.O.T.O. Elite         1:08.24   3
 12 Smith, Dave                  Tru speed              1:12.21   2
 13 Christian, Alexander         Space Coast            1:12.48   3
 14 Barnes, Keelan               Florida East           1:17.43   2