BW Sports Timing - Contractor License          5/18/2019 - 8:49 PM
                 Deland Summer Opener - 5/18/2019                  
                      University High School                       
 
Event 166  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Years Old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Williams, Kevar              Power House              22.20    
  2 Turner, Amari                Speed Academy            22.67    
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             23.16    
  4 Lewis, Tyrique               Speed Academy            23.65    
  5 Mcdonald, Marshae            Speed Academy            23.88    
  6 Bassa, Brycen                Florida Elit             24.47    
  7 Reinecke, Daniel             Starting Poi             24.79    
  8 Levarity, Shalamar           Power House              25.26    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Deoki, Ray                   Speed Academy            24.21    
  2 Lewis, Savion                Charger Elite            24.35    
  3 Clark, Jordan                Charger Elite            26.29    
  4 Mitchell, Jeremiah           Dare to Soar TC          26.89    
  5 Stenton, Bredon              Daytona Express Inc      27.62    
  6 Jones, Jeremy                Daytona Express Inc      27.64    
  7 Ruth, Lavoris                Florida East             28.07    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Williams, Kevar              Power House              22.20   1
  2 Turner, Amari                Speed Academy            22.67   1
  3 Govia, Jaydyn                Florida Elit             23.16   1
  4 Lewis, Tyrique               Speed Academy            23.65   1
  5 Mcdonald, Marshae            Speed Academy            23.88   1
  6 Deoki, Ray                   Speed Academy            24.21   2
  7 Lewis, Savion                Charger Elite            24.35   2
  8 Bassa, Brycen                Florida Elit             24.47   1
  9 Reinecke, Daniel             Starting Poi             24.79   1
 10 Levarity, Shalamar           Power House              25.26   1
 11 Clark, Jordan                Charger Elite            26.29   2
 12 Mitchell, Jeremiah           Dare to Soar TC          26.89   2
 13 Stenton, Bredon              Daytona Express Inc      27.62   2
 14 Jones, Jeremy                Daytona Express Inc      27.64   2
 15 Ruth, Lavoris                Florida East             28.07   2