BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    3/30/2019 - 4:13 PM
          Texas State Bobcat Invitational - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019           
                       Bobcat Track and Field Complex                        
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================             
    School                                               Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 East Texas Baptist  'A'                               49.10              
     1) Steen-Baker, Tia                2) Slone, Randa                      
     3) Honeywood, Aaryn                4) Wilson, Triniti                   
  2 Hardin-Simmons  'A'                                   49.14              
     1) Warner, Destani                 2) Eastham, Jessica                  
     3) Jones, johanna                  4) Greer, Kearra                     
  3 LeTourneau  'A'                                       50.96              
     1) Mathews, Kristyn                2) Field, Tori                       
     3) Roeder, Georgianna              4) Galloway, Ronnece                 
  4 Hardin-Simmons  'B'                                   51.93              
     1) Aldridge, Camryn                2) Bushong, Alexi                    
     3) Green, Baley                    4) Washington, Zada                  
  5 McMurry  'A'                                          52.84              
     1) Joiner, Traya                   2) Headrick, Tess                    
     3) #2 Beaver, Britney              4) Tidwell, Kelby                    
Section  2                                                                   
  1 North Dakota  'A'                                     48.64              
     1) Bodah, Mosetta                  2) Harrower, Heather                 
     3) Steinmeyer, Lucy                4) Hill-Durand, Jasmine              
  2 Grambling  'A'                                        50.09              
     1) Whyte, Rayna                    2) Curry, Daneisha                   
     3) Walter, Victoria                4) Sterling, Dayna                   
 -- Wichita State  'A'                                      DNF              
     1) Maples, Raianna                 2) White, Skaila                     
     3) Hines, Sarah                    4) Quiros, Nerea                     
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  46.22              
     1) Owens, Tiona                    2) Johnson, Devin                    
     3) Taylor, Imani                   4) Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne            
  2 McNeese State  'A'                                    46.35              
     1) Jedkins, Malaiya                2) Donald, Aleyah                    
     3) Pierson, Victoria               4) Allen, Taneisha                   
  3 Murray State  'A'                                     47.09              
     1) White, Daijah                   2) Avant, Antoinetta                 
     3) Hagans, Rachel                  4) Lawrence, Tamdra                  
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF              
     1) Jackson, Jada                   2) Onyemaobi, Miracle                
     3) McLeod, Helena                  4) Malone, Jasmine                   
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF              
     1) Goodman, Chalonda               2) Willis, Sydni                     
     3) Gonzalez, Melissa               4) White, Mandy                      
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Tulane  'A'                                           46.47              
     1) Dupree, Aldriana                2) Harewood, Maya                    
     3) Loyd, Kyah                      4) Mitchell, Tahja                   
  2 Incarnate Word  'A'                                   46.71              
     1) Love, Jerica                    2) Mays, Tiffani                     
     3) Ransom, Breanna                 4) Keys, Deja                        
  3 Prairie View  'A'                                     47.68              
     1) Roberts, Kaizha                 2) Williams, Folami                  
     3) Johnson, Amber                  4) King, Devynn                      
===================================================================          
    School                                               Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  46.22   3          
     1) Owens, Tiona                    2) Johnson, Devin                    
     3) Taylor, Imani                   4) Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne            
  2 McNeese State  'A'                                    46.35   3          
     1) Jedkins, Malaiya                2) Donald, Aleyah                    
     3) Pierson, Victoria               4) Allen, Taneisha                   
  3 Tulane  'A'                                           46.47   4          
     1) Dupree, Aldriana                2) Harewood, Maya                    
     3) Loyd, Kyah                      4) Mitchell, Tahja                   
  4 Incarnate Word  'A'                                   46.71   4          
     1) Love, Jerica                    2) Mays, Tiffani                     
     3) Ransom, Breanna                 4) Keys, Deja                        
  5 Murray State  'A'                                     47.09   3          
     1) White, Daijah                   2) Avant, Antoinetta                 
     3) Hagans, Rachel                  4) Lawrence, Tamdra                  
  6 Prairie View  'A'                                     47.68   4          
     1) Roberts, Kaizha                 2) Williams, Folami                  
     3) Johnson, Amber                  4) King, Devynn                      
  7 North Dakota  'A'                                     48.64   2          
     1) Bodah, Mosetta                  2) Harrower, Heather                 
     3) Steinmeyer, Lucy                4) Hill-Durand, Jasmine              
  8 East Texas Baptist  'A'                               49.10   1          
     1) Steen-Baker, Tia                2) Slone, Randa                      
     3) Honeywood, Aaryn                4) Wilson, Triniti                   
  9 Hardin-Simmons  'A'                                   49.14   1          
     1) Warner, Destani                 2) Eastham, Jessica                  
     3) Jones, johanna                  4) Greer, Kearra                     
 10 Grambling  'A'                                        50.09   2          
     1) Whyte, Rayna                    2) Curry, Daneisha                   
     3) Walter, Victoria                4) Sterling, Dayna                   
 11 LeTourneau  'A'                                       50.96   1          
     1) Mathews, Kristyn                2) Field, Tori                       
     3) Roeder, Georgianna              4) Galloway, Ronnece                 
 12 Hardin-Simmons  'B'                                   51.93   1          
     1) Aldridge, Camryn                2) Bushong, Alexi                    
     3) Green, Baley                    4) Washington, Zada                  
 13 McMurry  'A'                                          52.84   1          
     1) Joiner, Traya                   2) Headrick, Tess                    
     3) #2 Beaver, Britney              4) Tidwell, Kelby                    
 -- Wichita State  'A'                                      DNF   2          
     1) Maples, Raianna                 2) White, Skaila                     
     3) Hines, Sarah                    4) Quiros, Nerea                     
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   3          
     1) Goodman, Chalonda               2) Willis, Sydni                     
     3) Gonzalez, Melissa               4) White, Mandy                      
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF   3          
     1) Jackson, Jada                   2) Onyemaobi, Miracle                
     3) McLeod, Helena                  4) Malone, Jasmine                   
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Akron                       10        2) Nebraska                    8
    3) North Dakota State           6        3) Southern Illinois           6
    5) Wichita State                5        6) Northern Arizona            3
    7) North Dakota                 1