BW Sports Timing - Contractor License               3/30/2019 - 5:31 PM
        Texas State Bobcat Invitational - 3/28/2019 to 3/30/2019        
                     Bobcat Track and Field Complex                     
 
Event 36  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 3.8                                                
  1 Johnson, Elijah              Grambling                15.95         
  2 Cain, Albert                 Grambling                16.42         
  3 Gilligan, Joseph             Hardin-Simmons           16.51         
  4 Pounders, Colton             LeTourneau               16.71         
Section  2     Wind: 4.2                                                
  1 Young, William               Incarnate Word           15.38         
  2 Garcia, Arnoldo              Uanl Tigres              15.51         
  3 Lee, Evan                    Penn                     15.78         
  4 Wallace, Dean                Tamu-Kingsville          15.90         
  5 Barajas, David               Fresno State             15.94         
Section  3     Wind: 3.0                                                
  1 Wangler, Mitchel             North Dakota             14.84         
  2 Smith, Orlando               Southern Utah            15.24         
  3 Harper, Johnathon            Tamu-Kingsville          15.26         
  4 Juarez, Jaffet               Uanl Tigres              15.36         
  5 Villalpando, Raul            Concordia (Tex.)         15.38         
  6 Asa, Daniel                  North Dakota State       15.59         
Section  4     Wind: 2.7                                                
  1 Holthusen, Joseph            Wichita State            14.47         
  2 Foster, Paris                Texas Lutheran           14.91         
  3 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.)            14.92         
  4 Martinez, Dominic            North Dakota State       15.00         
  5 Jallow, Habib                South Dakota             15.05         
  6 Voigt, Lucas-Arno            McNeese State            15.07         
  7 Castro, David Zaith          Uanl Tigres              15.38         
Section  5     Wind: 2.3                                                
  1 London, Korey                McNeese State            14.83         
  2 Carter, Ian                  Texas State              15.05         
  3 Charles, Valentin            Tamu-Kingsville          15.08         
  4 Enerson, Ryan                North Dakota State       16.02         
Section  6     Wind: 4.9                                                
  1 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            14.25         
  2 Greenlee IV, Arthur          Cincinnati               14.27         
  3 Battick, Levaughn            Ul-Monroe                14.36         
  4 Watson, William              Tamu-Kingsville          14.42         
  5 Dorsey, Khalil               Northern Arizona         14.46         
 -- Harden, Collin               Youngstown St.             DNF         
========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Montgomery, Devon            Southern Utah            14.25   4.9  6
  2 Greenlee IV, Arthur          Cincinnati               14.27   4.9  6
  3 Battick, Levaughn            Ul-Monroe                14.36   4.9  6
  4 Watson, William              Tamu-Kingsville          14.42   4.9  6
  5 Dorsey, Khalil               Northern Arizona         14.46   4.9  6
  6 Holthusen, Joseph            Wichita State            14.47   2.7  4
  7 London, Korey                McNeese State            14.83   2.3  5
  8 Wangler, Mitchel             North Dakota             14.84   3.0  3
  9 Foster, Paris                Texas Lutheran           14.91   2.7  4
 10 Todhunter, Regan             Loyola (Ill.)            14.92   2.7  4
 11 Martinez, Dominic            North Dakota State       15.00   2.7  4
 12 Carter, Ian                  Texas State              15.05   2.3  5
 12 Jallow, Habib                South Dakota             15.05   2.7  4
 14 Voigt, Lucas-Arno            McNeese State            15.07   2.7  4
 15 Charles, Valentin            Tamu-Kingsville          15.08   2.3  5
 16 Smith, Orlando               Southern Utah            15.24   3.0  3
 17 Harper, Johnathon            Tamu-Kingsville          15.26   3.0  3
 18 Juarez, Jaffet               Uanl Tigres              15.36   3.0  3
 19 Villalpando, Raul            Concordia (Tex.)         15.38   3.0  3
 19 Castro, David Zaith          Uanl Tigres              15.38   2.7  4
 19 Young, William               Incarnate Word           15.38   4.2  2
 22 Garcia, Arnoldo              Uanl Tigres              15.51   4.2  2
 23 Asa, Daniel                  North Dakota State       15.59   3.0  3
 24 Lee, Evan                    Penn                     15.78   4.2  2
 25 Wallace, Dean                Tamu-Kingsville          15.90   4.2  2
 26 Barajas, David               Fresno State             15.94   4.2  2
 27 Johnson, Elijah              Grambling                15.95   3.8  1
 28 Enerson, Ryan                North Dakota State       16.02   2.3  5
 29 Cain, Albert                 Grambling                16.42   3.8  1
 30 Gilligan, Joseph             Hardin-Simmons           16.51   3.8  1
 31 Pounders, Colton             LeTourneau               16.71   3.8  1
 -- Harden, Collin               Youngstown St.             DNF   4.9  6