BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 4:24 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jimenez, Ariana              Apopka                11:44.16   10            
  2 Loosli, Esther               Buchholz              11:48.91    8            
  3 Drummond, Kate               Buchholz              12:00.32    6            
  4 Foley, Hannah                Boone                 12:01.94    5            
  5 Dolan, Megan                 Boone                 12:09.82    4            
  6 Wahy, Braelyn                Holy Trinity          12:15.12    3            
  7 Ranck, Katie                 Windermere            12:15.88    2            
  8 McCloskey, Haley             St. Thomas Aquinas    12:22.58    1            
  9 Maus, Hannah                 St. Thomas Aquinas    12:42.97                 
 10 Hawk, Victoria               Windermere            12:42.98                 
 11 Doyle, Susie                 Winter Springs        12:44.40                 
 12 Mundy, Genevieve             Matanzas              12:45.56                 
 13 Norfolk, Caitlyn             Matanzas              12:50.49                 
 14 Caldwell, Elena              Lake Minneola         13:15.11                 
 15 Kunze, Lilly                 Lake Minneola         14:16.73                 
 16 Williams, Morgan             DeLand                14:20.27                 
 17 Walker, Karli                DeLand                14:32.15                 
 18 Apelado, Brandie             Edgewater             15:53.39                 
 19 Rivas, Aria                  Edgewater             17:57.42                 
 -- Van Horn, Chelsea            University (               DNF                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          99        2) Windermere                 88   
    3) Jones                       63        4) Celebration                59   
    4) Apopka                      59        6) Flagler Palm Coast         39   
    7) Boone                       37.50     8) Holy Trinity               32.60
    9) Buchholz                    30       10) Ocoee                      28   
   11) Lake Brantley               24       12) DeLand                     23   
   13) Olympia                     22.60    14) Winter Springs             21   
   15) Matanzas                    15.10    16) University (Orlando)        8   
   17) Freedom (Orlando)            7.60    18) Lake Minneola               4.60
   19) Edgewater                    2