BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 2:20 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Gayles, Lauryn               Holy Trinity             15.62   10            
  2 Huyke, Helena                Celebration              15.65    8            
  3 Singletary, Jordan           DeLand                   15.85    6            
  4 Kern, Julianna               Apopka                   16.88    4            
  5 Miller, Aysha                Olympia                  17.57    3            
  6 Washington, Taylor           Matanzas                 17.73    2            
  7 Doll, Alexis                 Lake Minneola            18.16    1            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Soto, DeMaris                Apopka                   16.33    5            
  2 Clayton, Otyana              Matanzas                 18.33                 
  3 Sims, Amari                  Windermere               18.42                 
  4 Whitaker, Kailey             Windermere               20.01                 
  5 Clarke, Isis                 Apopka                   21.99                 
  6 Mackey, Fredericka           DeLand                   22.37                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Lofton, Amarianna            Ocoee                    19.51                 
  2 Lynum, Kiara                 Buchholz                 19.81                 
  3 Christian, Jada              Buchholz                 20.75                 
  4 Decker, Klarissa             Freedom (Orlando)        21.14                 
  5 DelRey, Soraya               Buchholz                 22.96                 
  6 Robinson, Ariana             Windermere               24.64                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gayles, Lauryn               Holy Trinity             15.62   1  10         
  2 Huyke, Helena                Celebration              15.65   1   8         
  3 Singletary, Jordan           DeLand                   15.85   1   6         
  4 Soto, DeMaris                Apopka                   16.33   2   5         
  5 Kern, Julianna               Apopka                   16.88   1   4         
  6 Miller, Aysha                Olympia                  17.57   1   3         
  7 Washington, Taylor           Matanzas                 17.73   1   2         
  8 Doll, Alexis                 Lake Minneola            18.16   1   1         
  9 Clayton, Otyana              Matanzas                 18.33   2             
 10 Sims, Amari                  Windermere               18.42   2             
 11 Lofton, Amarianna            Ocoee                    19.51   3             
 12 Lynum, Kiara                 Buchholz                 19.81   3             
 13 Whitaker, Kailey             Windermere               20.01   2             
 14 Christian, Jada              Buchholz                 20.75   3             
 15 Decker, Klarissa             Freedom (Orlando)        21.14   3             
 16 Clarke, Isis                 Apopka                   21.99   2             
 17 Mackey, Fredericka           DeLand                   22.37   2             
 18 DelRey, Soraya               Buchholz                 22.96   3             
 19 Robinson, Ariana             Windermere               24.64   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Windermere                  72        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         46   
    3) Celebration                 45        4) Jones                      36   
    5) Apopka                      31        6) Holy Trinity               29.60
    7) Flagler Palm Coast          20        8) Ocoee                      19   
    9) Buchholz                    16       10) Winter Springs             15   
   11) Matanzas                    10.10    12) Olympia                     9.60
   13) University (Orlando)         8       14) Freedom (Orlando)           7.60
   15) Lake Brantley                7       16) DeLand                      6   
   17) Boone                        5.50    18) Lake Minneola               4.60
   19) Edgewater                    2