BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   2/22/2020 - 12:59 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Thomas, Antonio              Lake Minneola            14.59   10         
  2 Stravato, Joseph             West Orange              14.67    8         
  3 Campbell, Claude             St. Thomas Aquinas       15.10    6         
  4 Smith, Raziel                DeLand                   15.67    5         
  5 Bennett, Jamey               Flagler Palm Coast       16.03    4         
  6 Freeman, Marcus              Flagler Palm Coast       16.58    2         
  7 Lewis, Nathan                Buchholz                 16.76              
 -- Jeffers, Morris              Flagler Palm Coast         DNF              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       16.43    3         
  2 Whittick, Joel               Matanzas                 16.72    1         
  3 Butterfield, Miles           Lake Brantley            17.01              
  4 Souverain, Mishael           Matanzas                 17.02              
  5 Ross lV, Buford              Ocoee                    17.62              
  6 Estephene, Ishma             Freedom (Orlando)        18.40              
  7 Heron, Nacari                Windermere               18.61              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Benjamin, Trayvon            Lake Minneola            17.12              
  2 Jacques, Macyn               Apopka                   17.19              
  3 Santiago, Christ             Freedom (Orlando)        17.54              
  4 Nelson, Tyler                Ocoee                    19.44              
  5 Skapinski, Mikhal            Buchholz                 20.69              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Joseph, Amire                Windermere               20.62              
  2 Grahn, Xavier                Olympia                  20.73              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thomas, Antonio              Lake Minneola            14.59   1  10      
  2 Stravato, Joseph             West Orange              14.67   1   8      
  3 Campbell, Claude             St. Thomas Aquinas       15.10   1   6      
  4 Smith, Raziel                DeLand                   15.67   1   5      
  5 Bennett, Jamey               Flagler Palm Coast       16.03   1   4      
  6 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       16.43   2   3      
  7 Freeman, Marcus              Flagler Palm Coast       16.58   1   2      
  8 Whittick, Joel               Matanzas                 16.72   2   1      
  9 Lewis, Nathan                Buchholz                 16.76   1          
 10 Butterfield, Miles           Lake Brantley            17.01   2          
 11 Souverain, Mishael           Matanzas                 17.02   2          
 12 Benjamin, Trayvon            Lake Minneola            17.12   3          
 13 Jacques, Macyn               Apopka                   17.19   3          
 14 Santiago, Christ             Freedom (Orlando)        17.54   3          
 15 Ross lV, Buford              Ocoee                    17.62   2          
 16 Estephene, Ishma             Freedom (Orlando)        18.40   2          
 17 Heron, Nacari                Windermere               18.61   2          
 18 Nelson, Tyler                Ocoee                    19.44   3          
 19 Joseph, Amire                Windermere               20.62   4          
 20 Skapinski, Mikhal            Buchholz                 20.69   3          
 21 Grahn, Xavier                Olympia                  20.73   4          
 -- Jeffers, Morris              Flagler Palm Coast         DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast          37        2) West Orange                27
    3) St. Thomas Aquinas          17        4) Windermere                 12
    4) Lake Minneola               12        6) Apopka                     11
    7) DeLand                      10        8) Matanzas                    9
    9) Olympia                      8        9) Celebration                 8
   11) Ocoee                        4       12) Buchholz                    1