BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/22/2020 - 1:32 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Leary, Christian             Edgewater                10.50   10         
  2 McDoom, Matthew              West Orange              10.70    8         
  3 Williams, Kevar              DeLand                   10.73    6         
  4 Richards, Chadrick           Lake Brantley            10.79    5         
  5 Morgan, Shamar               St. Thomas Aquinas       10.91    4         
  6 Roberts, Christian           Boone                    11.02    1         
  7 Jones, David                 West Orange              11.03              
  8 Fuentes, Abraham             DeLand                   11.10              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Spencer, Antonio             St. Thomas Aquinas       10.95    3         
  2 Carlies, Jaylon              West Orange              10.99    2         
  3 Skinner, Quincy              St. Thomas Aquinas       11.10              
  4 Rentz, Dexter                Ocoee                    11.11              
  5 Hill, Tommi                  Edgewater                11.12              
  6 Harris, Andrew               Lake Brantley            11.16              
  7 Smith, Quandarius            Buchholz                 11.40              
  8 Harris, Michael              Lake Brantley            11.74              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Pierre, Charles              Ocoee                    11.32              
  2 Cooper lll, John             Ocoee                    11.39              
  3 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity             11.40              
  4 Bailey, Jonathan             Holy Trinity             11.44              
  5 Brown, Akeem                 Apopka                   11.54              
  6 Thomas, Teddrick             Flagler Palm Coast       11.58              
  7 Cole, Devon                  Lake Minneola            12.07              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Keiths, Terrail              University (             11.11              
  2 Cundiff, Noah                Matanzas                 11.31              
  3 Allen, Marcus                Flagler Palm Coast       11.40              
  4 Rivers, Kye                  Olympia                  11.52              
  5 Amede, Brent                 Celebration              11.60              
  6 Hampton, Jadon               Flagler Palm Coast       11.61              
  7 Robinson, Josiah             Apopka                   11.68              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Poole, Michael               Windermere               11.64              
  2 Amaya, Aiden                 Celebration              11.78              
  3 Miller, Machir               Buchholz                 11.89              
  4 Nembhora, Andre              Freedom (Orlando)        11.96              
  5 Coleman, Robert              Freedom (Orlando)        12.12              
  6 Senatus, Oniel               Celebration              12.28              
  7 Sanchez, Brian               Windermere               12.68              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Jones, Keyondray             Apopka                   11.39              
  2 Friendly, Jayce              Matanzas                 11.64              
  3 Garcia, Nelson               University (             11.88              
  4 Estephene, Shadrack          Freedom (Orlando)        12.01              
  5 Phillipps, Zachary           Lake Minneola            12.03              
  6 Miller, Ryan                 Matanzas                 12.23              
  7 Young, Amari                 Buchholz                 12.62              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Martin, Kavon                Edgewater                11.45              
  2 Friedman, Cameron            Olympia                  11.80              
  3 Wharton, Brandon             Boone                    12.16              
  4 Lopez, Danic                 Windermere               12.42              
  5 Wharton, Darien              Boone                    12.50              
  6 Hanke, John                  Lake Minneola            12.86              
  7 Adeoshun, Lani               Holy Trinity             13.50              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Leary, Christian             Edgewater                10.50   1  10      
  2 McDoom, Matthew              West Orange              10.70   1   8      
  3 Williams, Kevar              DeLand                   10.73   1   6      
  4 Richards, Chadrick           Lake Brantley            10.79   1   5      
  5 Morgan, Shamar               St. Thomas Aquinas       10.91   1   4      
  6 Spencer, Antonio             St. Thomas Aquinas       10.95   2   3      
  7 Carlies, Jaylon              West Orange              10.99   2   2      
  8 Roberts, Christian           Boone                    11.02   1   1      
  9 Jones, David                 West Orange              11.03   1          
 10 Skinner, Quincy              St. Thomas Aquinas       11.10   2          
 10 Fuentes, Abraham             DeLand                   11.10   1          
 12 Keiths, Terrail              University (             11.11   4          
 12 Rentz, Dexter                Ocoee                    11.11   2          
 14 Hill, Tommi                  Edgewater                11.12   2          
 15 Harris, Andrew               Lake Brantley            11.16   2          
 16 Cundiff, Noah                Matanzas                 11.31   4          
 17 Pierre, Charles              Ocoee                    11.32   3          
 18 Jones, Keyondray             Apopka                   11.39   6          
 18 Cooper lll, John             Ocoee                    11.39   3          
 20 Allen, Marcus                Flagler Palm Coast       11.40   4          
 20 Smith, Quandarius            Buchholz                 11.40   2          
 20 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity             11.40   3          
 23 Bailey, Jonathan             Holy Trinity             11.44   3          
 24 Martin, Kavon                Edgewater                11.45   7          
 25 Rivers, Kye                  Olympia                  11.52   4          
 26 Brown, Akeem                 Apopka                   11.54   3          
 27 Thomas, Teddrick             Flagler Palm Coast       11.58   3          
 28 Amede, Brent                 Celebration              11.60   4          
 29 Hampton, Jadon               Flagler Palm Coast       11.61   4          
 30 Friendly, Jayce              Matanzas                 11.64   6          
 30 Poole, Michael               Windermere               11.64   5          
 32 Robinson, Josiah             Apopka                   11.68   4          
 33 Harris, Michael              Lake Brantley            11.74   2          
 34 Amaya, Aiden                 Celebration              11.78   5          
 35 Friedman, Cameron            Olympia                  11.80   7          
 36 Garcia, Nelson               University (             11.88   6          
 37 Miller, Machir               Buchholz                 11.89   5          
 38 Nembhora, Andre              Freedom (Orlando)        11.96   5          
 39 Estephene, Shadrack          Freedom (Orlando)        12.01   6          
 40 Phillipps, Zachary           Lake Minneola            12.03   6          
 41 Cole, Devon                  Lake Minneola            12.07   3          
 42 Coleman, Robert              Freedom (Orlando)        12.12   5          
 43 Wharton, Brandon             Boone                    12.16   7          
 44 Miller, Ryan                 Matanzas                 12.23   6          
 45 Senatus, Oniel               Celebration              12.28   5          
 46 Lopez, Danic                 Windermere               12.42   7          
 47 Wharton, Darien              Boone                    12.50   7          
 48 Young, Amari                 Buchholz                 12.62   6          
 49 Sanchez, Brian               Windermere               12.68   5          
 50 Hanke, John                  Lake Minneola            12.86   7          
 51 Adeoshun, Lani               Holy Trinity             13.50   7          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) West Orange                 37        1) Flagler Palm Coast         37
    3) St. Thomas Aquinas          24        4) DeLand                     16
    5) Windermere                  12        5) Lake Minneola              12
    7) Apopka                      11        8) Edgewater                  10
    9) Matanzas                     9       10) Olympia                     8
   10) Celebration                  8       12) Lake Brantley               5
   13) Ocoee                        4       14) Boone                       1
   14) Buchholz                     1