BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 3:21 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Burton, Jenyia               Jones                    56.57   10            
  2 Brown, Jermecia              St. Thomas Aquinas       57.48    8            
  3 Buie, Alaijah                Lake Brantley          1:00.04    6            
  4 Jones, Hannah                Apopka                 1:01.21    5            
  5 Catlin, Ja Dashia            Matanzas               1:01.64    3            
  6 Spragg, Anya                 Lake Brantley          1:02.86    1            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Blake, Jade                  Jones                  1:01.62    4            
  2 Croker, Zy'Kerriah           Ocoee                  1:02.34    2            
  3 Sawyer, Reyna                Apopka                 1:04.82                 
  4 Brown, Marina                Edgewater              1:04.85                 
  5 Joseph, Ruth                 Freedom (Orlando)      1:05.34                 
  6 Wright, Nia                  West Orange            1:05.89                 
  7 Gunn, Michelle               Boone                  1:06.74                 
  8 Clayton, Oryian              Matanzas               1:07.02                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Wilburn, Jaida               Buchholz               1:03.82                 
  2 Sarratt, Alinah              Holy Trinity           1:03.98                 
  3 Sherwood, Eriona             Ocoee                  1:04.05                 
  4 Paolicelli, Daniella         Boone                  1:05.26                 
  5 Figureroa, Gabriella         Buchholz               1:06.55                 
  6 Podborsky, Melanie           Celebration            1:07.48                 
  7 Dor, Liyah                   West Orange            1:07.86                 
  8 Spells, Jahliyah             Lake Minneola          1:07.95                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Riley, Decoursha             Edgewater              1:06.56                 
  2 Orphe, Emily                 St. Thomas Aquinas     1:07.02                 
  3 Casimir, McKenna             Flagler Palm Coast     1:07.26                 
  4 Ademu John, Adeena           Windermere             1:07.49                 
  5 London, Zarina               Ocoee                  1:08.02                 
  6 Bradley, Jordyn              Apopka                 1:08.55                 
  7 Doghor, Lilian               University (           1:08.70                 
  8 LeBlanc, Shyleigh            Flagler Palm Coast     1:11.71                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Balbontin, Erin              Celebration            1:06.45                 
  2 Apakama, Jessica             DeLand                 1:08.70                 
  3 Palomino, Camila             Freedom (Orlando)      1:09.52                 
  4 Seus, Lizzie                 Jones                  1:10.26                 
  5 Roche, Riley                 Holy Trinity           1:10.32                 
  6 Hyppolite, Breannah          Lake Minneola          1:10.93                 
  7 Gonzalez, Marisa             Flagler Palm Coast     1:11.50                 
  8 Grabher, Ellyana             Windermere             1:17.43                 
Section  6                                                                      
  1 Taylor, Tamaya               Windermere             1:12.39                 
  2 Yebba, Kaylee                DeLand                 1:12.78                 
  3 Kaufmaun, Christina          Matanzas               1:12.89                 
  4 Dhillon, Eran                Celebration            1:13.33                 
  5 Balda, Sophia                Holy Trinity           1:15.06                 
  6 Hernandez, Carrie            Lake Brantley          1:22.01                 
Section  7                                                                      
  1 Hill, Ezzaria                Olympia                1:14.95                 
  2 Lumpkin, Toni                Edgewater              1:15.30                 
  3 Douglas, Arielle             Lake Minneola          1:22.41                 
  4 Henderson, Sydney            University (           1:25.32                 
Section  8                                                                      
  1 Booker, Kaniya               Buchholz               1:05.21                 
  2 Jordan, Sophia               Boone                  1:08.42                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Burton, Jenyia               Jones                    56.57   1  10         
  2 Brown, Jermecia              St. Thomas Aquinas       57.48   1   8         
  3 Buie, Alaijah                Lake Brantley          1:00.04   1   6         
  4 Jones, Hannah                Apopka                 1:01.21   1   5         
  5 Blake, Jade                  Jones                  1:01.62   2   4         
  6 Catlin, Ja Dashia            Matanzas               1:01.64   1   3         
  7 Croker, Zy'Kerriah           Ocoee                  1:02.34   2   2         
  8 Spragg, Anya                 Lake Brantley          1:02.86   1   1         
  9 Wilburn, Jaida               Buchholz               1:03.82   3             
 10 Sarratt, Alinah              Holy Trinity           1:03.98   3             
 11 Sherwood, Eriona             Ocoee                  1:04.05   3             
 12 Sawyer, Reyna                Apopka                 1:04.82   2             
 13 Brown, Marina                Edgewater              1:04.85   2             
 14 Booker, Kaniya               Buchholz               1:05.21   8             
 15 Paolicelli, Daniella         Boone                  1:05.26   3             
 16 Joseph, Ruth                 Freedom (Orlando)      1:05.34   2             
 17 Wright, Nia                  West Orange            1:05.89   2             
 18 Balbontin, Erin              Celebration            1:06.45   5             
 19 Figureroa, Gabriella         Buchholz               1:06.55   3             
 20 Riley, Decoursha             Edgewater              1:06.56   4             
 21 Gunn, Michelle               Boone                  1:06.74   2             
 22 Orphe, Emily                 St. Thomas Aquinas     1:07.02   4             
 22 Clayton, Oryian              Matanzas               1:07.02   2             
 24 Casimir, McKenna             Flagler Palm Coast     1:07.26   4             
 25 Podborsky, Melanie           Celebration            1:07.48   3             
 26 Ademu John, Adeena           Windermere             1:07.49   4             
 27 Dor, Liyah                   West Orange            1:07.86   3             
 28 Spells, Jahliyah             Lake Minneola          1:07.95   3             
 29 London, Zarina               Ocoee                  1:08.02   4             
 30 Jordan, Sophia               Boone                  1:08.42   8             
 31 Bradley, Jordyn              Apopka                 1:08.55   4             
 32 Doghor, Lilian               University (           1:08.70   4             
 32 Apakama, Jessica             DeLand                 1:08.70   5             
 34 Palomino, Camila             Freedom (Orlando)      1:09.52   5             
 35 Seus, Lizzie                 Jones                  1:10.26   5             
 36 Roche, Riley                 Holy Trinity           1:10.32   5             
 37 Hyppolite, Breannah          Lake Minneola          1:10.93   5             
 38 Gonzalez, Marisa             Flagler Palm Coast     1:11.50   5             
 39 LeBlanc, Shyleigh            Flagler Palm Coast     1:11.71   4             
 40 Taylor, Tamaya               Windermere             1:12.39   6             
 41 Yebba, Kaylee                DeLand                 1:12.78   6             
 42 Kaufmaun, Christina          Matanzas               1:12.89   6             
 43 Dhillon, Eran                Celebration            1:13.33   6             
 44 Hill, Ezzaria                Olympia                1:14.95   7             
 45 Balda, Sophia                Holy Trinity           1:15.06   6             
 46 Lumpkin, Toni                Edgewater              1:15.30   7             
 47 Grabher, Ellyana             Windermere             1:17.43   5             
 48 Hernandez, Carrie            Lake Brantley          1:22.01   6             
 49 Douglas, Arielle             Lake Minneola          1:22.41   7             
 50 Henderson, Sydney            University (           1:25.32   7             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Windermere                  86        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         78   
    3) Celebration                 54        4) Jones                      50   
    5) Apopka                      49        6) Flagler Palm Coast         39   
    7) Holy Trinity                29.60     8) Ocoee                      22   
    9) Winter Springs              20       10) Olympia                    17.60
   11) DeLand                      17       12) Buchholz                   16   
   13) Boone                       15.50    14) Matanzas                   15.10
   15) Lake Brantley               15       16) University (Orlando)        8   
   17) Freedom (Orlando)            7.60    18) Lake Minneola               4.60
   19) Edgewater                    2