BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 3:12 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 31  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Frye, Eddiyah                St. Thomas Aquinas       43.35   10            
  2 Ugarte, Amaya                Windermere               43.96    8            
  3 Soto, DeMaris                Apopka                   47.90    6            
  4 Bahr, Elayna                 Winter Springs           47.94    5            
  5 Huyke, Helena                Celebration              47.98    4            
  6 Singletary, Jordan           DeLand                   48.97    3            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Clayton, Otyana              Matanzas                 50.13    2            
  2 Robinson, Amilyah            Lake Brantley            51.14    1            
  3 Doll, Alexis                 Lake Minneola            51.71                 
  4 Clarke, Isis                 Apopka                   51.88                 
  5 Douglas, Shannon             Matanzas                 54.85                 
  6 Washington, Taylor           Matanzas                 55.42                 
  7 Perkins, Lauren              Windermere               56.83                 
  8 Kern, Julianna               Apopka                   57.95                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Van, Ellenia                 Buchholz                 53.53                 
  2 Hall, Brie                   DeLand                   54.96                 
  3 Smith, Ka’ela                University (             55.11                 
  4 Peck, Madeline               Celebration              56.77                 
  5 Whitaker, Kailey             Windermere               59.91                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Williams, Xaniah             Buchholz                 54.66                 
  2 Lofton, Amarianna            Ocoee                    55.81                 
  3 DelRey, Soraya               Buchholz                 58.04                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Frye, Eddiyah                St. Thomas Aquinas       43.35   1  10         
  2 Ugarte, Amaya                Windermere               43.96   1   8         
  3 Soto, DeMaris                Apopka                   47.90   1   6         
  4 Bahr, Elayna                 Winter Springs           47.94   1   5         
  5 Huyke, Helena                Celebration              47.98   1   4         
  6 Singletary, Jordan           DeLand                   48.97   1   3         
  7 Clayton, Otyana              Matanzas                 50.13   2   2         
  8 Robinson, Amilyah            Lake Brantley            51.14   2   1         
  9 Doll, Alexis                 Lake Minneola            51.71   2             
 10 Clarke, Isis                 Apopka                   51.88   2             
 11 Van, Ellenia                 Buchholz                 53.53   3             
 12 Williams, Xaniah             Buchholz                 54.66   4             
 13 Douglas, Shannon             Matanzas                 54.85   2             
 14 Hall, Brie                   DeLand                   54.96   3             
 15 Smith, Ka’ela                University (             55.11   3             
 16 Washington, Taylor           Matanzas                 55.42   2             
 17 Lofton, Amarianna            Ocoee                    55.81   4             
 18 Peck, Madeline               Celebration              56.77   3             
 19 Perkins, Lauren              Windermere               56.83   2             
 20 Kern, Julianna               Apopka                   57.95   2             
 21 DelRey, Soraya               Buchholz                 58.04   4             
 22 Whitaker, Kailey             Windermere               59.91   3             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Windermere                  86        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         70   
    3) Celebration                 54        4) Jones                      51   
    5) Apopka                      50        6) Flagler Palm Coast         39   
    7) Holy Trinity                29.60     8) Ocoee                      23   
    9) Winter Springs              20       10) Lake Brantley              18   
   11) Olympia                     17.60    12) DeLand                     17   
   12) Buchholz                    17       14) Matanzas                   16.10
   15) Boone                       15.50    16) University (Orlando)        8   
   17) Freedom (Orlando)            7.60    18) Lake Minneola               4.60
   19) Edgewater                    2