BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 3:19 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 32  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Drew, Tyler                  St. Thomas Aquinas       37.63   10            
  2 Stravato, Joseph             West Orange              39.43    7            
  2 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       39.43    7            
  4 Thomas, Antonio              Lake Minneola            40.13    5            
  5 Bennett, Jamey               Flagler Palm Coast       40.35    4            
  6 Jerelds, Joshwa              Windermere               41.93    3            
  7 Knox, Bentaveyon             DeLand                   42.89    2            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 Williams, Jacario            Jones                    43.29                 
  2 Carter, Chase                Edgewater                43.66                 
  3 Jacques, Macyn               Apopka                   44.13                 
  4 Souverain, Mishael           Matanzas                 44.92                 
  5 Butterfield, Miles           Lake Brantley            45.02                 
  6 Heron, Nacari                Windermere               46.09                 
Section  3                                                                      
  1 Smith, Raziel                DeLand                   43.22    1            
  2 Benjamin, Trayvon            Lake Minneola            43.36                 
  3 Lang, Jamarie                Buchholz                 45.81                 
  4 Whittick, Joel               Matanzas                 46.34                 
  5 Nelson, Tyler                Ocoee                    48.19                 
  6 Skapinski, Mikhal            Buchholz                 48.73                 
  7 Ross lV, Buford              Ocoee                    49.21                 
Section  4                                                                      
  1 Lewis, Nathan                Buchholz                 45.00                 
  2 Martinez, Jael               University (             46.85                 
  3 Johnson Jr., Cedric          Lake Minneola            47.05                 
  4 Santiago, Christ             Freedom (Orlando)        47.31                 
  5 Roeller, Dylan               Flagler Palm Coast       48.73                 
  6 Jones, Terrence              Olympia                  50.50                 
  7 Jones, Jeremy                Winter Springs           51.53                 
Section  5                                                                      
  1 Lanahan, Gryphon             Olympia                  47.80                 
  2 Colon, Chris                 Freedom (Orlando)        47.96                 
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Drew, Tyler                  St. Thomas Aquinas       37.63   1  10         
  2 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       39.43   1   7         
  2 Stravato, Joseph             West Orange              39.43   1   7         
  4 Thomas, Antonio              Lake Minneola            40.13   1   5         
  5 Bennett, Jamey               Flagler Palm Coast       40.35   1   4         
  6 Jerelds, Joshwa              Windermere               41.93   1   3         
  7 Knox, Bentaveyon             DeLand                   42.89   1   2         
  8 Smith, Raziel                DeLand                   43.22   3   1         
  9 Williams, Jacario            Jones                    43.29   2             
 10 Benjamin, Trayvon            Lake Minneola            43.36   3             
 11 Carter, Chase                Edgewater                43.66   2             
 12 Jacques, Macyn               Apopka                   44.13   2             
 13 Souverain, Mishael           Matanzas                 44.92   2             
 14 Lewis, Nathan                Buchholz                 45.00   4             
 15 Butterfield, Miles           Lake Brantley            45.02   2             
 16 Lang, Jamarie                Buchholz                 45.81   3             
 17 Heron, Nacari                Windermere               46.09   2             
 18 Whittick, Joel               Matanzas                 46.34   3             
 19 Martinez, Jael               University (             46.85   4             
 20 Johnson Jr., Cedric          Lake Minneola            47.05   4             
 21 Santiago, Christ             Freedom (Orlando)        47.31   4             
 22 Lanahan, Gryphon             Olympia                  47.80   5             
 23 Colon, Chris                 Freedom (Orlando)        47.96   5             
 24 Nelson, Tyler                Ocoee                    48.19   3             
 25 Roeller, Dylan               Flagler Palm Coast       48.73   4             
 25 Skapinski, Mikhal            Buchholz                 48.73   3             
 27 Ross lV, Buford              Ocoee                    49.21   3             
 28 Jones, Terrence              Olympia                  50.50   4             
 29 Jones, Jeremy                Winter Springs           51.53   4             
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          86.50     2) Flagler Palm Coast         79   
    3) West Orange                 77        4) Apopka                     51   
    5) Windermere                  36        6) Celebration                27   
    7) DeLand                      23        8) Lake Minneola              21.50
    9) Olympia                     18       10) Edgewater                  17   
   11) Buchholz                    16       12) Ocoee                      15   
   13) Lake Brantley               12       14) Matanzas                    9   
   15) Holy Trinity                 8       15) University (Orlando)        8   
   17) Boone                        2       18) Freedom (Orlando)           1