BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 4:59 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 Buchholz  'A'                                       4:19.82    5            
     1) Van, Ellenia                    2) Wilburn, Jaida                       
     3) Booker, Kaniya                  4) Figureroa, Gabriella                 
  2 Ocoee  'A'                                          4:21.96    4            
     1) Sherwood, Eriona                2) Croker, Zy'Kerriah                   
     3) Guy, Jayelyn                    4) London, Zarina                       
  3 DeLand  'A'                                         4:23.77    2            
     1) Apakama, Jessica                2) Neira, Sydney                        
     3) Singletary, Jordan              4) Hall, Brie                           
  4 Lake Minneola  'A'                                  4:23.84    1            
     1) Spells, Jahliyah                2) Doll, Alexis                         
     3) Hyppolite, Breannah             4) Onugha, Nellie                       
  5 University (Orlando)  'A'                           4:25.98                 
     1) Smith, Ka'ela                   2) Doghor, Lilian                       
     3) Sims, Treazu're                 4) Ojeda, Dejah                         
  6 Windermere  'A'                                     4:29.80                 
     1) Ademu John, Adeena              2) Stevenson, Ryan                      
     3) Taylor, Tamaya                  4) White, Nasjai                        
  7 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             4:37.98                 
     1) Bass, Taneria                   2) LeBlanc, Shyleigh                    
     3) Casimir, McKenna                4) Williams, Jada                       
  8 Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                              4:43.60                 
     1) Joseph, Ruth                    2) Roman, Yenilitza                     
     3) Palomino, Camila                4) Cardenas, Gabriela                   
Section  2                                                                      
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:57.20   10            
     1) Brown, Jermecia                 2) Chatfield, Brittney                  
     3) Frye, Eddiyah                   4) Johnson, Cha'iel                     
  2 Jones  'A'                                          4:09.22    8            
     1) Guthrie, Lauren                 2) Townsend, Janiyah                    
     3) Brown, Ranecia                  4) Burton, Jenyia                       
  3 Apopka  'A'                                         4:11.76    6            
     1) Jones, Hannah                   2) Russell, Davida                      
     3) Sawyer, Reyna                   4) Clarke, Isis                         
  4 Matanzas  'A'                                       4:22.04    3            
     1) Steffens, Kelly                 2) Catlin, Ja Dashia                    
     3) Clayton, Oryian                 4) Clayton, Otyana                      
  5 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  4:24.82                 
     1) Spragg, Anya                    2) Stephens, Jo Tazashya                
     3) Bai, Bailey                     4) Lane, Kaylyn                         
  6 Olympia  'A'                                        4:39.14                 
     1) Kelly, Jade                     2) Miller, Aysha                        
     3) DaCosta-Moore, Daijah           4) DaCosta-Moore, Dominique             
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:57.20   2  10         
     1) Brown, Jermecia                 2) Chatfield, Brittney                  
     3) Frye, Eddiyah                   4) Johnson, Cha'iel                     
  2 Jones  'A'                                          4:09.22   2   8         
     1) Guthrie, Lauren                 2) Townsend, Janiyah                    
     3) Brown, Ranecia                  4) Burton, Jenyia                       
  3 Apopka  'A'                                         4:11.76   2   6         
     1) Jones, Hannah                   2) Russell, Davida                      
     3) Sawyer, Reyna                   4) Clarke, Isis                         
  4 Buchholz  'A'                                       4:19.82   1   5         
     1) Van, Ellenia                    2) Wilburn, Jaida                       
     3) Booker, Kaniya                  4) Figureroa, Gabriella                 
  5 Ocoee  'A'                                          4:21.96   1   4         
     1) Sherwood, Eriona                2) Croker, Zy'Kerriah                   
     3) Guy, Jayelyn                    4) London, Zarina                       
  6 Matanzas  'A'                                       4:22.04   2   3         
     1) Steffens, Kelly                 2) Catlin, Ja Dashia                    
     3) Clayton, Oryian                 4) Clayton, Otyana                      
  7 DeLand  'A'                                         4:23.77   1   2         
     1) Apakama, Jessica                2) Neira, Sydney                        
     3) Singletary, Jordan              4) Hall, Brie                           
  8 Lake Minneola  'A'                                  4:23.84   1   1         
     1) Spells, Jahliyah                2) Doll, Alexis                         
     3) Hyppolite, Breannah             4) Onugha, Nellie                       
  9 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  4:24.82   2             
     1) Spragg, Anya                    2) Stephens, Jo Tazashya                
     3) Bai, Bailey                     4) Lane, Kaylyn                         
 10 University (Orlando)  'A'                           4:25.98   1             
     1) Smith, Ka'ela                   2) Doghor, Lilian                       
     3) Sims, Treazu're                 4) Ojeda, Dejah                         
 11 Windermere  'A'                                     4:29.80   1             
     1) Ademu John, Adeena              2) Stevenson, Ryan                      
     3) Taylor, Tamaya                  4) White, Nasjai                        
 12 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             4:37.98   1             
     1) Bass, Taneria                   2) LeBlanc, Shyleigh                    
     3) Casimir, McKenna                4) Williams, Jada                       
 13 Olympia  'A'                                        4:39.14   2             
     1) Kelly, Jade                     2) Miller, Aysha                        
     3) DaCosta-Moore, Daijah           4) DaCosta-Moore, Dominique             
 14 Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                              4:43.60   1             
     1) Joseph, Ruth                    2) Roman, Yenilitza                     
     3) Palomino, Camila                4) Cardenas, Gabriela                   
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         109        2) Windermere                 88   
    3) Jones                       71        4) Apopka                     65   
    5) Celebration                 59        6) Flagler Palm Coast         39   
    7) Boone                       37.50     8) Buchholz                   35   
    9) Holy Trinity                32.60    10) Ocoee                      32   
   11) DeLand                      25       12) Lake Brantley              24   
   13) Olympia                     22.60    14) Winter Springs             21   
   15) Matanzas                    18.10    16) University (Orlando)        8   
   17) Freedom (Orlando)            7.60    18) Lake Minneola               5.60
   19) Edgewater                    2