BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/22/2020 - 1:10 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Edward, Ivana                Windermere               8.92m   10         
  2 Kyles, Victoria              Celebration              8.71m    8         
  3 Denis, Sandy                 St. Thomas Aquinas       8.65m    6         
  4 Foga, Fabiandra              Apopka                   8.32m    5         
  5 Abrahams, Khristrina         Windermere               7.99m    4         
  6 Sanchez, Samantha            Ocoee                    7.91m    3         
  7 Decker, Klarissa             Freedom (Orlando)        7.88m    2         
  8 Padua, Clara                 Freedom (Orlando)        7.75m    1         
  9 Nickles, A Niya              Edgewater                7.11m              
 10 Buchanan, Lexieana           Flagler Palm Coast       6.80m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Williams, Zaire              Lake Minneola            7.35m              
  2 Lumpkin, Toni                Edgewater                7.24m              
  2 Minor, Brenna                Windermere               7.24m              
  4 Smith, Taviana               Lake Minneola            7.15m              
  5 Dugazin, Taisha              Ocoee                    6.91m              
  6 Bell, Zhanya                 Edgewater                6.59m              
  7 Merthie, Ta'Kyah             Apopka                   6.57m              
  8 Alicea, Nomarys              Lake Brantley            6.52m              
  9 Rodgers, Nubia               Olympia                  6.50m              
 10 Oquendo, Andrea              University (             6.22m              
 11 Kersaint, Fanina             Ocoee                    6.12m              
 12 Christensen, Brinley         Buchholz                 5.49m              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Perea, Tatiana               Lake Brantley            7.33m              
  2 Roundtree, Lamareia          Olympia                  6.89m              
  3 Disalvo, Megan               Windermere               6.42m              
  4 Hunter, Celbria              Matanzas                 6.23m              
  5 Leonce, Shekinah             Apopka                   5.86m              
  6 Werner, Bailey               Buchholz                 5.73m              
  7 Cash, De'Liyah               Lake Minneola            5.70m              
  8 Cox, Abrianna                Lake Brantley            5.52m              
  9 Muldrow, Asya                Jones                    5.30m              
 10 Williams, Courneasha         Jones                    4.94m              
 11 Smith, Janiyah               Matanzas                 4.56m              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Edward, Ivana                Windermere               8.92m   1  10      
  2 Kyles, Victoria              Celebration              8.71m   1   8      
  3 Denis, Sandy                 St. Thomas Aquinas       8.65m   1   6      
  4 Foga, Fabiandra              Apopka                   8.32m   1   5      
  5 Abrahams, Khristrina         Windermere               7.99m   1   4      
  6 Sanchez, Samantha            Ocoee                    7.91m   1   3      
  7 Decker, Klarissa             Freedom (Orlando)        7.88m   1   2      
  8 Padua, Clara                 Freedom (Orlando)        7.75m   1   1      
  9 Williams, Zaire              Lake Minneola            7.35m   2          
 10 Perea, Tatiana               Lake Brantley            7.33m   3          
 11 Lumpkin, Toni                Edgewater                7.24m   2          
 11 Minor, Brenna                Windermere               7.24m   2          
 13 Smith, Taviana               Lake Minneola            7.15m   2          
 14 Nickles, A Niya              Edgewater                7.11m   1          
 15 Dugazin, Taisha              Ocoee                    6.91m   2          
 16 Roundtree, Lamareia          Olympia                  6.89m   3          
 17 Buchanan, Lexieana           Flagler Palm Coast       6.80m   1          
 18 Bell, Zhanya                 Edgewater                6.59m   2          
 19 Merthie, Ta'Kyah             Apopka                   6.57m   2          
 20 Alicea, Nomarys              Lake Brantley            6.52m   2          
 21 Rodgers, Nubia               Olympia                  6.50m   2          
 22 Disalvo, Megan               Windermere               6.42m   3          
 23 Hunter, Celbria              Matanzas                 6.23m   3          
 24 Oquendo, Andrea              University (             6.22m   2          
 25 Kersaint, Fanina             Ocoee                    6.12m   2          
 26 Leonce, Shekinah             Apopka                   5.86m   3          
 27 Werner, Bailey               Buchholz                 5.73m   3          
 28 Cash, De'Liyah               Lake Minneola            5.70m   3          
 29 Cox, Abrianna                Lake Brantley            5.52m   3          
 30 Christensen, Brinley         Buchholz                 5.49m   2          
 31 Muldrow, Asya                Jones                    5.30m   3          
 32 Williams, Courneasha         Jones                    4.94m   3          
 33 Smith, Janiyah               Matanzas                 4.56m   3          
=============================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Windermere                  54        2) Celebration                27
    3) Apopka                      18        4) Holy Trinity               15
    5) Ocoee                       13        6) Flagler Palm Coast         10
    6) Matanzas                    10        6) Buchholz                   10
    9) University (Orlando)         8        9) Winter Springs              8
   11) St. Thomas Aquinas           7       11) Freedom (Orlando)           7
   13) Lake Minneola                3       14) Edgewater                   2
   14) Lake Brantley                2       16) Boone                       1