BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   2/22/2020 - 12:56 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 49  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Kiperberg, Joseph            Flagler Palm Coast      45.67m   10         
  2 Robinson, De'Andre           Olympia                 42.93m    8         
  3 Dunn, Tyler                  Flagler Palm Coast      35.47m    6         
  4 Williams-Michaud, Skyela     Matanzas                34.71m    4         
  5 Pringle, Anqwaun             Apopka                  32.71m    2         
  6 Ware, Aldwin                 Ocoee                   32.56m    1         
  7 Williams, Jason              Ocoee                   32.03m              
  8 Evans, David                 Matanzas                31.63m              
  9 Spivey, Curtis               Apopka                  31.35m              
 10 Missick, Alonzo              St. Thomas Aquinas      31.32m              
 11 Kitnurse, Mike               Celebration             30.49m              
 12 Nguyen, Grant                West Orange             30.33m              
 13 Hoskins, Justin              Edgewater               29.59m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Putigna, Hugo                West Orange             35.00m    5         
  2 Horne, Dylan                 Apopka                  34.39m    3         
  3 Richards, Damon              Freedom (Orlando)       30.44m              
  4 Harbinger, Deven             West Orange             30.13m              
  5 Diaz, David                  Windermere              29.33m              
  6 Keltner, Cayden              Flagler Palm Coast      29.12m              
  7 O'Donnell, Christian         Freedom (Orlando)       28.48m              
  8 Wright, Lorenzo              Ocoee                   28.12m              
  9 Lorraine, Rontayivs          University (            27.62m              
 10 Alvarado, Axel               University (            26.46m              
 11 Here, Josiah                 Windermere              26.25m              
 12 Pease, Adison                Matanzas                24.28m              
 13 Lozano, Alonso               Celebration             20.94m              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Jennings, Joshua             Olympia                 26.46m              
  2 Chisholm, Tyler              Windermere              22.08m              
  3 Robles, Luis                 Freedom (Orlando)       21.13m              
  4 Johansen, Andrew             Lake Brantley           20.22m              
  5 Rodriguez, Juan              University (            15.01m              
  6 Pierce, Jaden                Lake Brantley           12.21m              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kiperberg, Joseph            Flagler Palm Coast      45.67m   1  10      
  2 Robinson, De'Andre           Olympia                 42.93m   1   8      
  3 Dunn, Tyler                  Flagler Palm Coast      35.47m   1   6      
  4 Putigna, Hugo                West Orange             35.00m   2   5      
  5 Williams-Michaud, Skyela     Matanzas                34.71m   1   4      
  6 Horne, Dylan                 Apopka                  34.39m   2   3      
  7 Pringle, Anqwaun             Apopka                  32.71m   1   2      
  8 Ware, Aldwin                 Ocoee                   32.56m   1   1      
  9 Williams, Jason              Ocoee                   32.03m   1          
 10 Evans, David                 Matanzas                31.63m   1          
 11 Spivey, Curtis               Apopka                  31.35m   1          
 12 Missick, Alonzo              St. Thomas Aquinas      31.32m   1          
 13 Kitnurse, Mike               Celebration             30.49m   1          
 14 Richards, Damon              Freedom (Orlando)       30.44m   2          
 15 Nguyen, Grant                West Orange             30.33m   1          
 16 Harbinger, Deven             West Orange             30.13m   2          
 17 Hoskins, Justin              Edgewater               29.59m   1          
 18 Diaz, David                  Windermere              29.33m   2          
 19 Keltner, Cayden              Flagler Palm Coast      29.12m   2          
 20 O'Donnell, Christian         Freedom (Orlando)       28.48m   2          
 21 Wright, Lorenzo              Ocoee                   28.12m   2          
 22 Lorraine, Rontayivs          University (            27.62m   2          
 23 Alvarado, Axel               University (            26.46m   2          
 23 Jennings, Joshua             Olympia                 26.46m   3          
 25 Here, Josiah                 Windermere              26.25m   2          
 26 Pease, Adison                Matanzas                24.28m   2          
 27 Chisholm, Tyler              Windermere              22.08m   3          
 28 Robles, Luis                 Freedom (Orlando)       21.13m   3          
 29 Lozano, Alonso               Celebration             20.94m   2          
 30 Johansen, Andrew             Lake Brantley           20.22m   3          
 31 Rodriguez, Juan              University (            15.01m   3          
 32 Pierce, Jaden                Lake Brantley           12.21m   3          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast          31        2) West Orange                19
    3) Windermere                  12        4) Apopka                     11
    5) Matanzas                     8        5) Olympia                     8
    5) Celebration                  8        5) St. Thomas Aquinas          8
    9) DeLand                       5       10) Ocoee                       4
   11) Lake Minneola                2       12) Buchholz                    1