BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/22/2020 - 2:09 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Campbell, Claude             St. Thomas Aquinas       6.68m   10         
  2 Carlies, Jaylon              West Orange              6.49m    8         
  3 Cullen, Bryce                St. Thomas Aquinas       6.43m    6         
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity             6.38m    5         
  5 Poole, Michael               Windermere               6.36m    4         
  6 Brown, Keandre               Apopka                   6.32m    3         
  7 Campbell Jr, Glenroy         Edgewater               J6.21m    1         
  8 Rudolph, Jeremi              West Orange              6.13m              
  9 Harrington, Jaden            Apopka                   6.12m              
 10 White, Nasir                 Windermere               6.00m              
 11 Campbell, Justin             University (             5.88m              
 12 Jerelds, Joshwa              Windermere               5.63m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Rentz, Dexter                Ocoee                    6.21m    2         
  2 Perez-Camacho, Harris        Freedom (Orlando)        6.05m              
  2 Nembhora, Andre              Freedom (Orlando)        6.05m              
  4 Price, Joseph                Celebration              5.94m              
  5 Lindsey, Zaire               DeLand                   5.91m              
  5 Collins, Jay-Len             Flagler Palm Coast       5.91m              
  7 Smith, Raziel                DeLand                   5.85m              
  8 Johnson Jr., Cedric          Lake Minneola            5.84m              
  9 Bailey, Jonathan             Holy Trinity             5.76m              
 10 Pullen, Joseph               DeLand                   5.62m              
 11 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       5.53m              
 12 Gately, Patrick              Boone                    5.45m              
 13 Sherwood, Omarion            Ocoee                    5.40m              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Senatus, Oniel               Celebration              5.91m              
  2 Shivers, William             Celebration              5.90m              
  3 Buie III, Luther             Lake Brantley            5.89m              
  4 Mills, Micah                 Buchholz                 5.84m              
  5 Woods, ZaKai                 Lake Minneola            5.82m              
  6 Banks, Christian             Olympia                  5.64m              
  7 Rickerson, Kenton            Flagler Palm Coast       5.54m              
  8 Baptista, Jerard             Matanzas                 5.27m              
  9 Crumpton, Frankie            Matanzas                 5.20m              
 10 Graham, Javon                Lake Brantley            5.10m              
 11 Allen, Marcus                Flagler Palm Coast       4.78m              
 12 Vielot, Dominique            Lake Brantley            4.48m              
Flight  4                                                                    
  1 Cundiff, Noah                Matanzas                 6.15m              
  2 Martinez, Jael               University (             5.76m              
  3 Woods, BenKai                Lake Minneola            5.60m              
  4 Nathan, Jaebrius             University (             5.50m              
  5 Goytia, Victor               West Orange              5.48m              
  6 Steel, Bryant                Boone                    5.30m              
  7 Tolbert, Kareem              Ocoee                    5.02m              
  8 Ellis, Mekhi                 Edgewater                4.75m              
  9 Johnson, Jalin               Olympia                  4.60m              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Campbell, Claude             St. Thomas Aquinas       6.68m   1  10      
  2 Carlies, Jaylon              West Orange              6.49m   1   8      
  3 Cullen, Bryce                St. Thomas Aquinas       6.43m   1   6      
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity             6.38m   1   5      
  5 Poole, Michael               Windermere               6.36m   1   4      
  6 Brown, Keandre               Apopka                   6.32m   1   3      
  7 Rentz, Dexter                Ocoee                    6.21m   2   2      
  8 Campbell Jr, Glenroy         Edgewater               J6.21m   1   1      
  9 Cundiff, Noah                Matanzas                 6.15m   4          
 10 Rudolph, Jeremi              West Orange              6.13m   1          
 11 Harrington, Jaden            Apopka                   6.12m   1          
 12 Nembhora, Andre              Freedom (Orlando)        6.05m   2          
 12 Perez-Camacho, Harris        Freedom (Orlando)        6.05m   2          
 14 White, Nasir                 Windermere               6.00m   1          
 15 Price, Joseph                Celebration              5.94m   2          
 16 Lindsey, Zaire               DeLand                   5.91m   2          
 16 Collins, Jay-Len             Flagler Palm Coast       5.91m   2          
 16 Senatus, Oniel               Celebration              5.91m   3          
 19 Shivers, William             Celebration              5.90m   3          
 20 Buie III, Luther             Lake Brantley            5.89m   3          
 21 Campbell, Justin             University (             5.88m   1          
 22 Smith, Raziel                DeLand                   5.85m   2          
 23 Johnson Jr., Cedric          Lake Minneola            5.84m   2          
 23 Mills, Micah                 Buchholz                 5.84m   3          
 25 Woods, ZaKai                 Lake Minneola            5.82m   3          
 26 Bailey, Jonathan             Holy Trinity             5.76m   2          
 26 Martinez, Jael               University (             5.76m   4          
 28 Banks, Christian             Olympia                  5.64m   3          
 29 Jerelds, Joshwa              Windermere               5.63m   1          
 30 Pullen, Joseph               DeLand                   5.62m   2          
 31 Woods, BenKai                Lake Minneola            5.60m   4          
 32 Rickerson, Kenton            Flagler Palm Coast       5.54m   3          
 33 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       5.53m   2          
 34 Nathan, Jaebrius             University (             5.50m   4          
 35 Goytia, Victor               West Orange              5.48m   4          
 36 Gately, Patrick              Boone                    5.45m   2          
 37 Sherwood, Omarion            Ocoee                    5.40m   2          
 38 Steel, Bryant                Boone                    5.30m   4          
 39 Baptista, Jerard             Matanzas                 5.27m   3          
 40 Crumpton, Frankie            Matanzas                 5.20m   3          
 41 Graham, Javon                Lake Brantley            5.10m   3          
 42 Tolbert, Kareem              Ocoee                    5.02m   4          
 43 Allen, Marcus                Flagler Palm Coast       4.78m   3          
 44 Ellis, Mekhi                 Edgewater                4.75m   4          
 45 Johnson, Jalin               Olympia                  4.60m   4          
 46 Vielot, Dominique            Lake Brantley            4.48m   3          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast          51        2) West Orange                45
    3) St. Thomas Aquinas          40        4) Windermere                 31
    5) Apopka                      28        6) DeLand                     20
    7) Celebration                 16        7) Buchholz                   16
    9) Lake Minneola               12       10) Edgewater                  11
   11) Olympia                     10       12) Matanzas                    9
   13) University (Orlando)         6       13) Ocoee                       6
   15) Lake Brantley                5       15) Holy Trinity                5
   17) Boone                        1