BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/22/2020 - 1:52 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 57  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Gallon, Aaron                Flagler Palm Coast      13.46m   10         
  2 Heron, Nacari                Windermere              13.23m    8         
  3 Brown, Keandre               Apopka                  13.19m    6         
  4 Harrington, Jaden            Apopka                  12.92m    5         
  5 Jerelds, Joshwa              Windermere              12.68m    4         
  6 White, Nasir                 Windermere              12.63m    3         
  7 Campbell Jr, Glenroy         Edgewater               11.90m              
  8 York, Ian                    DeLand                  11.37m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Rodgers, Judah               Olympia                 12.61m    2         
  2 Collins, Jay-Len             Flagler Palm Coast      12.15m    1         
  3 Sharma, Ram                  University (            11.68m              
  4 Gately, Patrick              Boone                   11.41m              
  5 Cadet, Jeremiah              Ocoee                   11.06m              
  6 Roumiantsev, Nikkita         Flagler Palm Coast      10.88m              
  7 Mills, Micah                 Buchholz                10.87m              
Flight  3                                                                    
  1 Rodgers, Dontravious         Ocoee                   11.81m              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gallon, Aaron                Flagler Palm Coast      13.46m   1  10      
  2 Heron, Nacari                Windermere              13.23m   1   8      
  3 Brown, Keandre               Apopka                  13.19m   1   6      
  4 Harrington, Jaden            Apopka                  12.92m   1   5      
  5 Jerelds, Joshwa              Windermere              12.68m   1   4      
  6 White, Nasir                 Windermere              12.63m   1   3      
  7 Rodgers, Judah               Olympia                 12.61m   2   2      
  8 Collins, Jay-Len             Flagler Palm Coast      12.15m   2   1      
  9 Campbell Jr, Glenroy         Edgewater               11.90m   1          
 10 Rodgers, Dontravious         Ocoee                   11.81m   3          
 11 Sharma, Ram                  University (            11.68m   2          
 12 Gately, Patrick              Boone                   11.41m   2          
 13 York, Ian                    DeLand                  11.37m   1          
 14 Cadet, Jeremiah              Ocoee                   11.06m   2          
 15 Roumiantsev, Nikkita         Flagler Palm Coast      10.88m   2          
 16 Mills, Micah                 Buchholz                10.87m   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast          48        2) West Orange                37
    3) Windermere                  27        4) St. Thomas Aquinas         24
    5) Apopka                      22        6) DeLand                     16
    7) Lake Minneola               12        8) Olympia                    10
    8) Edgewater                   10       10) Matanzas                    9
   11) Celebration                  8       12) Lake Brantley               5
   13) Ocoee                        4       14) Boone                       1
   14) Buchholz                     1