BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 3:10 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 62  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Rami, Ranya                  Boone                    2.75m   10            
  2 Carter, Kathryn              Olympia                 J2.75m    8            
  3 Simonds, Delaney             DeLand                   2.45m    6            
  4 Martinez, Arianyz            Flagler Palm Coast       2.30m    5            
  5 Cottrell, Jelan              St. Thomas Aquinas       2.15m    4            
  6 Akers, Resa                  Windermere              J2.15m    3            
  7 Wheeler, Amber               DeLand                  J2.15m    2            
  8 Harris, Nosharai             Windermere               2.00m    1            
  9 Newman, Kayli                Flagler Palm Coast      J2.00m                 
 10 Nash, Emily                  DeLand                   1.70m                 
 11 Lane, Jada                   Edgewater               J1.70m                 
 -- Stevenson, Ryan              Windermere                  NH                 
 -- Costin, Kayla                Boone                       NH                 
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Windermere                  78        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         60   
    3) Jones                       51        4) Celebration                50   
    5) Apopka                      44        6) Flagler Palm Coast         39   
    7) Holy Trinity                29.60     8) Ocoee                      23   
    9) Olympia                     17.60    10) Lake Brantley              17   
   10) Buchholz                    17       12) Boone                      15.50
   13) Winter Springs              15       14) Matanzas                   14.10
   15) DeLand                      14       16) University (Orlando)        8   
   17) Freedom (Orlando)            7.60    18) Lake Minneola               4.60
   19) Edgewater                    2