BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    2/22/2020 - 2:51 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cullen, Bryce                St. Thomas Aquinas       1.91m   10         
  2 Campbell, Claude             St. Thomas Aquinas       1.87m    8         
  3 Ingram, Ardaireous           Celebration              1.77m    6         
  4 Freeman, Marcus              Flagler Palm Coast      J1.77m    5         
  5 Cole, Devon                  Lake Minneola            1.72m    3.50      
  5 Budham, Kahneil              St. Thomas Aquinas       1.72m    3.50      
  7 Horton, Roderick             Boone                   J1.72m    1         
  7 Vielot, Dominique            Lake Brantley           J1.72m    1         
  7 Kelly, Ricardo               Apopka                  J1.72m    1         
 10 Williams, Jalen              Lake Minneola           J1.72m              
 11 Bolden, Tyshone              Lake Minneola           J1.72m              
 12 Barbel, Xavier               Edgewater                1.67m              
 13 Whittick, Joel               Matanzas                J1.67m              
 13 Roumiantsev, Nikkita         Flagler Palm Coast      J1.67m              
 13 Bowden, Jonathan             Holy Trinity            J1.67m              
 13 York, Ian                    DeLand                  J1.67m              
 17 Petterson, Navaun            Edgewater               J1.67m              
 18 Gallon, Aaron                Flagler Palm Coast       1.63m              
 19 Mejia, Brandon               Windermere              J1.63m              
 20 Rodgers, Judah               Olympia                 J1.63m              
 21 Williams, Jacario            Jones                   J1.63m              
 22 Buie III, Luther             Lake Brantley            1.57m              
 23 Ross lV, Buford              Ocoee                   J1.57m              
 23 Salmon, Shaedon              Edgewater               J1.57m              
 25 Souverain, Mishael           Matanzas                J1.57m              
 25 Camille, Trevor              Ocoee                   J1.57m              
 -- Sharma, Ram                  University (                NH              
 -- Joyner, Jermaine             Buchholz                    NH              
 -- Scarborough, Jarrett         Windermere                  NH              
 -- Mills, Micah                 Buchholz                    NH              
 -- Tolbert, Kareem              Ocoee                       NH              
 -- Jones, Terrence              Olympia                     NH              
 -- Grahn, Xavier                Olympia                     NH              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          69.50     2) Flagler Palm Coast         66
    3) West Orange                 62        4) Apopka                     34
    5) Windermere                  33        6) Celebration                27
    7) DeLand                      20        8) Olympia                    18
    9) Edgewater                   17       10) Buchholz                   16
   11) Lake Minneola               15.50    12) Lake Brantley              12
   13) Ocoee                       11       14) Matanzas                    9
   15) Holy Trinity                 8       15) University (Orlando)        8
   17) Boone                        2       18) Freedom (Orlando)           1