BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       2/22/2020 - 1:44 PM
                       3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                        
                           Meet of Champions Classic                            
                        Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                        
 
Event 67  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Ugarte, Amaya                Windermere               1.78m   10            
  2 Lowenstein, Hannah           St. Thomas Aquinas       1.67m    8            
  3 Matoska, Kendall             Celebration              1.62m    6            
  4 Robinson, Amilyah            Lake Brantley            1.57m    5            
  5 Olizia, Caniya               Jones                    1.52m    3.50         
  5 Warren, Dilynn               Matanzas                 1.52m    3.50         
  7 Washington, Taylor           Matanzas                 1.47m    0.60         
  7 Doll, Alexis                 Lake Minneola            1.47m    0.60         
  7 Kelly, Jade                  Olympia                  1.47m    0.60         
  7 Gayles, Lauryn               Holy Trinity             1.47m    0.60         
  7 Jernigan, Kyra               Freedom (Orlando)        1.47m    0.60         
 12 Whitaker, Kailey             Windermere               1.42m                 
 12 Jones, Autumn                Flagler Palm Coast       1.42m                 
 12 Booker, Kaniya               Buchholz                 1.42m                 
 -- Parker, Alerie               Apopka                      NH                 
 -- Love, Re'Anna                Apopka                      NH                 
 -- Sims, Amari                  Windermere                  NH                 
 -- Lynum, Kiara                 Buchholz                    NH                 
 -- As-Salafee, Khadeejah        Buchholz                    NH                 
 -- Allen, Zaria                 Matanzas                    NH                 
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Windermere                  64        2) Celebration                33   
    3) St. Thomas Aquinas          26        4) Jones                      20   
    5) Holy Trinity                19.60     6) Ocoee                      19   
    7) Apopka                      18        8) Matanzas                   14.10
    9) Flagler Palm Coast          10        9) Buchholz                   10   
   11) Winter Springs               8       11) University (Orlando)        8   
   13) Freedom (Orlando)            7.60    14) Lake Brantley               7   
   15) Lake Minneola                3.60    16) Boone                       2.50
   17) Edgewater                    2       18) Olympia                     0.60