BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   2/22/2020 - 12:13 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 69  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 West Orange  'A'                                    8:27.14   10         
     1) Berquist, Colton                2) Preddie, Rajay                    
     3) Noble, Jaylen                   4) Oakman, Reeves                    
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:30.90    8         
     1) Brands, Sage                    2) Gelin, Jaleel                     
     3) Herrera, Anthony                4) Sanchez, Sebastian                
  3 Celebration  'A'                                    8:31.61    6         
     1) Falchook, Jared                 2) Robbins, Chase                    
     3) Eiken, Michael                  4) Rucker, Hudson                    
  4 DeLand  'A'                                         8:38.39    5         
     1) Wilson-Beck, Xander             2) Wilson-Beck, Dillon               
     3) Myrick, Ethan                   4) Gannon, James                     
  5 Windermere  'A'                                     8:43.36    4         
     1) Adams, Tyler                    2) Rison, Jacob                      
     3) Pirie, Liam                     4) Ellenback, Noah                   
  6 Ocoee  'A'                                          8:56.91    3         
     1) Sherwood, Omarion               2) Garcon, Kamari                    
     3) Watson, Jesse                   4) Baum, Brandon                     
  7 Lake Minneola  'A'                                  9:11.19    2         
     1) Faryga, Max                     2) Gotham, Jeffrey                   
     3) Rojas, Julio                    4) Reed, Jaxon                       
  8 Buchholz  'A'                                       9:17.43    1         
     1) Fairchild, Max                  2) Rowe, Austin                      
     3) Young, Ethan                    4) Kawaja, Mason                     
  9 Edgewater  'A'                                      9:22.30              
     1) Woodson, Javon                  2) Rodriguez, Isaiah                 
     3) Wallace, Cooper                 4) Ferenac, Alex                     
 10 Flagler Palm Coast  'A'                             9:22.46              
     1) Keltner, Masen                  2) Olago, Barak                      
     3) Gilliam, Sean                   4) Soudrain, Bryan                   
 11 University (Orlando)  'A'                           9:23.96              
     1) Hurley, Austin                  2) Legzouli, James                   
     3) Brockhoff, Noah                 4) Rodriguez, Joao                   
 12 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  9:28.93              
     1) Schutz, Caleb                   2) Sherlock, Daniel                  
     3) Stahll, Trenton                 4) Bartlett, Fletcher                
 13 Olympia  'A'                                        9:38.12              
     1) Bodiford, Jeremiah              2) Dvorak, Lucas                     
     3) Alexander, Ja'Quavis            4) Anthony, Collin                   
 14 Winter Springs  'A'                                 9:39.65              
     1) Jones, Jeremy                   2) Balzano, Valentino                
     3) Hogan, Jacob                    4) Blake, Jalen                      
 15 Matanzas  'A'                                       9:58.36              
     1) Hatten, Andrew                  2) Hyatt, Nick                       
     3) Nieves, Tristian                4) Spooner, Zach                     
 16 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  10:11.26              
 17 Freedom (Orlando)  'A'                             10:13.25              
     1) Criollo, Brian                  2) Marthinsen, Tyler                 
     3) Persaud, Julius                 4) Tsui, Jonathon                    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast          15        2) West Orange                14
    3) Windermere                  12        4) St. Thomas Aquinas          8
    4) Celebration                  8        6) Apopka                      6
    7) DeLand                       5        8) Matanzas                    4
    9) Ocoee                        3       10) Lake Minneola               2
   11) Buchholz                     1