BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                   2/22/2020 - 12:05 PM
                      3rd Annual Windermere - 2/22/2020                      
                          Meet of Champions Classic                          
                      Deputy Scott Pine Community Park                       
 
Event 71  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Roberts, Preston             Flagler Palm Coast      39.31m   10         
  2 Amer, Amer                   Windermere              38.41m    8         
  3 Horne, Dylan                 Apopka                  38.04m    6         
  4 Wagner, Dakoda               Flagler Palm Coast      36.08m    5         
  5 Huff, Tyler                  West Orange             35.55m    3         
  6 Kalstek, Kaeden              Celebration             34.55m    2         
  7 Nguyen, Grant                West Orange             34.09m    1         
  8 Richards, Damon              Freedom (Orlando)       33.90m              
  9 Trewin, Andrew               Ocoee                   31.08m              
 10 Griggs, Dequan               Edgewater               29.76m              
 11 Chisholm, Tyler              Windermere              29.63m              
 12 Missick, Alonzo              St. Thomas Aquinas      26.35m              
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Hamilton, Casey              Matanzas                35.75m    4         
  2 Hernandez, Angel             Ocoee                   29.21m              
  3 Czerwinski, Colin            Freedom (Orlando)       25.77m              
  4 Banks, Christian             Olympia                 22.97m              
  5 Johansen, Andrew             Lake Brantley           21.90m              
  6 Pierce, Jaden                Lake Brantley           21.42m              
  7 Kyles, Thomas                Celebration             18.37m              
  8 Lanahan, Gryphon             Olympia                 18.03m              
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Roberts, Preston             Flagler Palm Coast      39.31m   1  10      
  2 Amer, Amer                   Windermere              38.41m   1   8      
  3 Horne, Dylan                 Apopka                  38.04m   1   6      
  4 Wagner, Dakoda               Flagler Palm Coast      36.08m   1   5      
  5 Hamilton, Casey              Matanzas                35.75m   2   4      
  6 Huff, Tyler                  West Orange             35.55m   1   3      
  7 Kalstek, Kaeden              Celebration             34.55m   1   2      
  8 Nguyen, Grant                West Orange             34.09m   1   1      
  9 Richards, Damon              Freedom (Orlando)       33.90m   1          
 10 Trewin, Andrew               Ocoee                   31.08m   1          
 11 Griggs, Dequan               Edgewater               29.76m   1          
 12 Chisholm, Tyler              Windermere              29.63m   1          
 13 Hernandez, Angel             Ocoee                   29.21m   2          
 14 Missick, Alonzo              St. Thomas Aquinas      26.35m   1          
 15 Czerwinski, Colin            Freedom (Orlando)       25.77m   2          
 16 Banks, Christian             Olympia                 22.97m   2          
 17 Johansen, Andrew             Lake Brantley           21.90m   2          
 18 Pierce, Jaden                Lake Brantley           21.42m   2          
 19 Kyles, Thomas                Celebration             18.37m   2          
 20 Lanahan, Gryphon             Olympia                 18.03m   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast          15        2) Windermere                  8
    3) Apopka                       6        4) West Orange                 4
    4) Matanzas                     4        6) Celebration                 2