BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/14/2021 - 8:06 AM
                      2021 Fredonia Relays - 4/13/2021                       
                       Junior High Track & Field Meet                        
                              Gene John Stadium                              
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #   46 Welch, Lily           Galesburg Mi             15.05    2         
  2 #   32 Adams, Myka           Baxter Sprin             15.76              
  3 #   43 Price, Brooklyn       Baxter Sprin             16.20              
  4 #   33 Baird, Jaylee         Baxter Sprin             16.21              
  5 #   38 Good, Keelie          Galesburg Mi             16.51              
  6 #   36 Darnall, Mallory      Sedan Junior High        17.00              
  7 #   42 McNeill, Avery        Neodesha Mid             19.76              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #   45 Singhateh, Aliyah     Eureka Junior High       14.19   10         
  2 #   41 Mason, Lydia          Eureka Junior High       14.51    8         
  3 #   39 Henson, Makayla       Sedan Junior High        14.84    6         
  4 #   44 Rucker, Brenna        Eureka Junior High       14.97    4         
  5 #   40 Jabben, Jade          Caney Valley             15.25    1         
  6 #   35 Combs, Kimmy          Neodesha Mid             16.37              
  7 #   34 Church, Sydney        Neodesha Mid             16.70              
  8 #   37 Foreman, Merci        Fredonia Mid             16.73              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   45 Singhateh, Aliyah     Eureka Junior High       14.19   2  10      
  2 #   41 Mason, Lydia          Eureka Junior High       14.51   2   8      
  3 #   39 Henson, Makayla       Sedan Junior High        14.84   2   6      
  4 #   44 Rucker, Brenna        Eureka Junior High       14.97   2   4      
  5 #   46 Welch, Lily           Galesburg Mi             15.05   1   2      
  6 #   40 Jabben, Jade          Caney Valley             15.25   2   1      
  7 #   32 Adams, Myka           Baxter Sprin             15.76   1          
  8 #   43 Price, Brooklyn       Baxter Sprin             16.20   1          
  9 #   33 Baird, Jaylee         Baxter Sprin             16.21   1          
 10 #   35 Combs, Kimmy          Neodesha Mid             16.37   2          
 11 #   38 Good, Keelie          Galesburg Mi             16.51   1          
 12 #   34 Church, Sydney        Neodesha Mid             16.70   2          
 13 #   37 Foreman, Merci        Fredonia Mid             16.73   2          
 14 #   36 Darnall, Mallory      Sedan Junior High        17.00   1          
 15 #   42 McNeill, Avery        Neodesha Mid             19.76   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Eureka Junior High         124        2) Neodesha Middle School    116
    3) Caney Valley Jr High        85        4) Baxter Springs Middle Sch  39
    5) Fredonia Middle School      30        6) Sedan Junior High          20
    7) Galesburg Middle Scool      13        8) Tyro Christian School (MS   8