BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/14/2021 - 8:06 AM
                        2021 Fredonia Relays - 4/13/2021                        
                         Junior High Track & Field Meet                         
                               Gene John Stadium                                
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 #    1 Curtis, Jordy         Tyro Christi             13.57    4            
  2 #   10 Reissig, Grant        Galesburg Mi             13.79    2            
  3 #   13 Russell, Tanner       Galesburg Mi             15.57                 
  4 #    7 Lopez, Gauge          Eureka Junior High       15.65                 
  5 #  121 Ramsey, Carson        Eureka Junior High       17.05                 
  6 #    6 Hert, Brian           Sedan Junior High        17.28                 
  7 #   14 Stierwalt, Sam        Neodesha Mid             18.39                 
  8 #   15 Truskett, Gunnor      Neodesha Mid             18.90                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 #    9 Ramey, Cole           Neodesha Mid             13.52   10            
  2 #   11 Rippy, Noah           Eureka Junior High       13.55    8            
  3 #   12 Roberts, Devan        Caney Valley             13.56    6            
  4 #    8 Ogle, Ivan            Baxter Sprin             14.68    1            
  5 #    3 Ellis, Seth           Caney Valley             15.43                 
  6 #    2 Dowell, Lincoln       Sedan Junior High        15.98                 
  7 #    5 Franklin, Gauge       Caney Valley             16.73                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #    9 Ramey, Cole           Neodesha Mid             13.52   2  10         
  2 #   11 Rippy, Noah           Eureka Junior High       13.55   2   8         
  3 #   12 Roberts, Devan        Caney Valley             13.56   2   6         
  4 #    1 Curtis, Jordy         Tyro Christi             13.57   1   4         
  5 #   10 Reissig, Grant        Galesburg Mi             13.79   1   2         
  6 #    8 Ogle, Ivan            Baxter Sprin             14.68   2   1         
  7 #    3 Ellis, Seth           Caney Valley             15.43   2             
  8 #   13 Russell, Tanner       Galesburg Mi             15.57   1             
  9 #    7 Lopez, Gauge          Eureka Junior High       15.65   1             
 10 #    2 Dowell, Lincoln       Sedan Junior High        15.98   2             
 11 #    5 Franklin, Gauge       Caney Valley             16.73   2             
 12 #  121 Ramsey, Carson        Eureka Junior High       17.05   1             
 13 #    6 Hert, Brian           Sedan Junior High        17.28   1             
 14 #   14 Stierwalt, Sam        Neodesha Mid             18.39   1             
 15 #   15 Truskett, Gunnor      Neodesha Mid             18.90   1             
================================================================================
                    Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Caney Valley Jr High        87        2) Eureka Junior High         78.33
    3) Baxter Springs Middle Scho  73        4) Neodesha Middle School     71.33
    5) Tyro Christian School (MS)  40        6) Sedan Junior High          34   
    7) Galesburg Middle Scool      23        8) Fredonia Middle School     12.33