BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/14/2021 - 8:06 AM
                        2021 Fredonia Relays - 4/13/2021                        
                         Junior High Track & Field Meet                         
                               Gene John Stadium                                
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 #   23 LaRue, MaKenzie       Galesburg Mi             14.80    4            
  2 #   19 Crisswell, Keira      Eureka Junior High       15.02    2            
  3 #   17 Collins, Zarien       Galesburg Mi             15.86                 
  4 #   22 Jacquinot, Elise      Galesburg Mi             15.99                 
  5 #   31 Wingfield, Lily       Sedan Junior High        16.07                 
  6 #   29 Shipley, Haylie       Sedan Junior High        16.87                 
  7 #   24 McGeary, Sabrina      Neodesha Mid             17.79                 
  8 #   26 Reed, Cheyenne        Neodesha Mid             17.95                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 #   18 Conder, Kaydence      Baxter Sprin             14.15   10            
  2 #   30 Valentine, Olivia     Eureka Junior High       14.67    8            
  3 #   28 Schnieders, Jada      Baxter Sprin             14.71    6            
  4 #   16 Allen, Taylor         Caney Valley             15.07    1            
  5 #   20 Eden, Gracie          Caney Valley             15.25                 
  6 #   21 Helton, Lainey        Fredonia Mid             15.29                 
  7 #   27 Samuels, Trinity      Eureka Junior High       15.47                 
  8 #   25 Merryman, Aubree      Caney Valley             16.09                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #   18 Conder, Kaydence      Baxter Sprin             14.15   2  10         
  2 #   30 Valentine, Olivia     Eureka Junior High       14.67   2   8         
  3 #   28 Schnieders, Jada      Baxter Sprin             14.71   2   6         
  4 #   23 LaRue, MaKenzie       Galesburg Mi             14.80   1   4         
  5 #   19 Crisswell, Keira      Eureka Junior High       15.02   1   2         
  6 #   16 Allen, Taylor         Caney Valley             15.07   2   1         
  7 #   20 Eden, Gracie          Caney Valley             15.25   2             
  8 #   21 Helton, Lainey        Fredonia Mid             15.29   2             
  9 #   27 Samuels, Trinity      Eureka Junior High       15.47   2             
 10 #   17 Collins, Zarien       Galesburg Mi             15.86   1             
 11 #   22 Jacquinot, Elise      Galesburg Mi             15.99   1             
 12 #   31 Wingfield, Lily       Sedan Junior High        16.07   1             
 13 #   25 Merryman, Aubree      Caney Valley             16.09   2             
 14 #   29 Shipley, Haylie       Sedan Junior High        16.87   1             
 15 #   24 McGeary, Sabrina      Neodesha Mid             17.79   1             
 16 #   26 Reed, Cheyenne        Neodesha Mid             17.95   1             
================================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Neodesha Middle School      91        2) Galesburg Middle Scool     63   
    3) Baxter Springs Middle Scho  59        4) Caney Valley Jr High       56   
    5) Fredonia Middle School      53.50     6) Eureka Junior High         44.50
    7) Tyro Christian School (MS)  26        8) Sedan Junior High          19