BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                    4/14/2021 - 8:06 AM
                      2021 Fredonia Relays - 4/13/2021                       
                       Junior High Track & Field Meet                        
                              Gene John Stadium                              
 
Event 41  Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
=======================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  111 Medsker, Olivia       Tyro Christi           1:16.37    6         
  2 #  114 Peyton, Morgan        Neodesha Mid           1:22.71    1         
  3 #  110 Hubert, Riley         Sedan Junior High      1:23.64              
  4 #  115 Vanderpool, Tia       Sedan Junior High      1:25.84              
  5 #  117 Wiebe, Abby           Galesburg Mi           1:32.32              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #   84 Huguenin, Baylie      Neodesha Mid           1:07.77   10         
  2 #   40 Jabben, Jade          Caney Valley           1:13.06    8         
  3 #  109 Buck, Rose            Eureka Junior High     1:17.76    4         
  4 #  112 Merriman, Mazie       Baxter Sprin           1:21.83    2         
  5 #  116 West, Kate            Neodesha Mid           1:23.01              
  6 #  108 Baumgartel, Miley     Eureka Junior High     1:25.33              
  7 #  107 Adams, Dylan          Fredonia Mid           1:26.68              
  8 #  113 Noble, Ava            Eureka Junior High     1:28.51              
==========================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #   84 Huguenin, Baylie      Neodesha Mid           1:07.77   2  10      
  2 #   40 Jabben, Jade          Caney Valley           1:13.06   2   8      
  3 #  111 Medsker, Olivia       Tyro Christi           1:16.37   1   6      
  4 #  109 Buck, Rose            Eureka Junior High     1:17.76   2   4      
  5 #  112 Merriman, Mazie       Baxter Sprin           1:21.83   2   2      
  6 #  114 Peyton, Morgan        Neodesha Mid           1:22.71   1   1      
  7 #  116 West, Kate            Neodesha Mid           1:23.01   2          
  8 #  110 Hubert, Riley         Sedan Junior High      1:23.64   1          
  9 #  108 Baumgartel, Miley     Eureka Junior High     1:25.33   2          
 10 #  115 Vanderpool, Tia       Sedan Junior High      1:25.84   1          
 11 #  107 Adams, Dylan          Fredonia Mid           1:26.68   2          
 12 #  113 Noble, Ava            Eureka Junior High     1:28.51   2          
 13 #  117 Wiebe, Abby           Galesburg Mi           1:32.32   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Eureka Junior High         124        2) Neodesha Middle School    116
    3) Caney Valley Jr High        85        4) Baxter Springs Middle Sch  39
    5) Fredonia Middle School      30        6) Sedan Junior High          20
    7) Galesburg Middle Scool      13        8) Tyro Christian School (MS   8