BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/14/2021 - 8:06 AM
                        2021 Fredonia Relays - 4/13/2021                        
                         Junior High Track & Field Meet                         
                               Gene John Stadium                                
 
Event 54  Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 #    1 Curtis, Jordy         Tyro Christi             28.60    4            
  2 #  119 Hare, Peyton          Eureka Junior High       30.01    1            
  3 #   68 Butler, Evan          Sedan Junior High        33.77                 
  4 #    2 Dowell, Lincoln       Sedan Junior High        34.22                 
  5 #   67 Brown, Hunter         Sedan Junior High        36.28                 
Section  2                                                                      
  1 #   69 Davidson, Garrett     Caney Valley             26.53   10            
  2 #   11 Rippy, Noah           Eureka Junior High       27.77    8            
  3 #   12 Roberts, Devan        Caney Valley             27.91    6            
  4 #    9 Ramey, Cole           Neodesha Mid             28.85    2            
  5 #   70 Frazier, Luke         Baxter Sprin             30.70                 
  6 #    7 Lopez, Gauge          Eureka Junior High       33.10                 
  7 #   72 Weaver, Sam           Baxter Sprin             33.72                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #   69 Davidson, Garrett     Caney Valley             26.53   2  10         
  2 #   11 Rippy, Noah           Eureka Junior High       27.77   2   8         
  3 #   12 Roberts, Devan        Caney Valley             27.91   2   6         
  4 #    1 Curtis, Jordy         Tyro Christi             28.60   1   4         
  5 #    9 Ramey, Cole           Neodesha Mid             28.85   2   2         
  6 #  119 Hare, Peyton          Eureka Junior High       30.01   1   1         
  7 #   70 Frazier, Luke         Baxter Sprin             30.70   2             
  8 #    7 Lopez, Gauge          Eureka Junior High       33.10   2             
  9 #   72 Weaver, Sam           Baxter Sprin             33.72   2             
 10 #   68 Butler, Evan          Sedan Junior High        33.77   1             
 11 #    2 Dowell, Lincoln       Sedan Junior High        34.22   1             
 12 #   67 Brown, Hunter         Sedan Junior High        36.28   1             
================================================================================
                    Men - 7th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Caney Valley Jr High        87        2) Eureka Junior High         78.33
    3) Baxter Springs Middle Scho  73        4) Neodesha Middle School     71.33
    5) Tyro Christian School (MS)  40        6) Sedan Junior High          34   
    7) Galesburg Middle Scool      23        8) Fredonia Middle School     12.33