BW Sports Timing - Contractor License                       4/14/2021 - 8:06 AM
                        2021 Fredonia Relays - 4/13/2021                        
                         Junior High Track & Field Meet                         
                               Gene John Stadium                                
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Section  1                                                                      
  1 #   73 Ammann, Octavia       Galesburg Mi             35.35   10            
  2 #   80 Warstler, Brea        Galesburg Mi             36.80    8            
  3 #   74 Babcock, Racie        Galesburg Mi             38.31    6            
  4 #   75 Bogle, Elissa         Eureka Junior High       38.66    4            
  5 #   77 Chandler, Maggie      Neodesha Mid             41.35    2            
Section  2                                                                      
  1 #   18 Conder, Kaydence      Baxter Sprin             56.15    1            
  2 #   28 Schnieders, Jada      Baxter Sprin             56.36                 
  3 #   30 Valentine, Olivia     Eureka Junior High       56.85                 
  4 #   21 Helton, Lainey        Fredonia Mid             57.42                 
  5 #   20 Eden, Gracie          Caney Valley             58.07                 
  6 #   76 Boles, Sophie         Neodesha Mid             58.92                 
  7 #   78 Ptacek, Kimber        Eureka Junior High     1:00.03                 
  8 #   79 Shepard, Felicia      Caney Valley           1:00.65                 
==========================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #   73 Ammann, Octavia       Galesburg Mi             35.35   1  10         
  2 #   80 Warstler, Brea        Galesburg Mi             36.80   1   8         
  3 #   74 Babcock, Racie        Galesburg Mi             38.31   1   6         
  4 #   75 Bogle, Elissa         Eureka Junior High       38.66   1   4         
  5 #   77 Chandler, Maggie      Neodesha Mid             41.35   1   2         
  6 #   18 Conder, Kaydence      Baxter Sprin             56.15   2   1         
  7 #   28 Schnieders, Jada      Baxter Sprin             56.36   2             
  8 #   30 Valentine, Olivia     Eureka Junior High       56.85   2             
  9 #   21 Helton, Lainey        Fredonia Mid             57.42   2             
 10 #   20 Eden, Gracie          Caney Valley             58.07   2             
 11 #   76 Boles, Sophie         Neodesha Mid             58.92   2             
 12 #   78 Ptacek, Kimber        Eureka Junior High     1:00.03   2             
 13 #   79 Shepard, Felicia      Caney Valley           1:00.65   2             
================================================================================
                  Women - 8th Grade - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) Neodesha Middle School      91        2) Galesburg Middle Scool     63   
    3) Baxter Springs Middle Scho  59        4) Caney Valley Jr High       56   
    5) Fredonia Middle School      53.50     6) Eureka Junior High         44.50
    7) Tyro Christian School (MS)  26        8) Sedan Junior High          19