Licensed to BW Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2021 10:12 AM
            2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays - 3/26/2021 to 3/27/2021            
                      Mike Sanders Track & Field Complex                       
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Mississippi Valley  'A'                                      
     1) Lindsey, Ayanna                 2) Watts, Chanel                  
     3) Sherman, Myah                   4) Houston, Chanelle              
  3  Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                                      
     1) Mata, Nikki                     2) Andrus, Serenity               
     3) Ursprung, Caroline              4) Cannon, Erin                   
  4  Alabama  'C'                                                 
     1) Duben, Lea                      2) Holloway, Anya                 
     3) Lewis, Talaya                   4) Dooley, Margot                 
  5  Uab  'B'                                                     
     1) Dozier, Alayah                  2) Hanson, Imani                  
     3) Harris, Regina                  4) Jemison, Jabriana              
  6  New Orleans  'A'                                             
     1) Ellis, Nyheila                  2) Drakes, Jantrell               
     3) Taylor, Alexis                  4) Moss, Jordann                  
  7  Vanderbilt  'C'                                              
     1) Sims, Jada                      2) Cohen, Emily                   
     3) Dal, Josephine                  4) Wallace, Ana                   
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mississippi College  'A'                                     
     1) Gore, Ereyonna                  2) Beccera, Meghan                
     3) Baxter, Leslie                  4) Langley, Emma                  
  2  Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                             
     1) Hall, Carissa                   2) Beeler, Mikayla                
     3) Long, Brooke                    4) Rand, Jamaya                   
  3  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'B'                                     
     1) Sabir, Jada                     2) Sabir, Jade                    
     3) Small, Katrina                  4) McKenzie, Tatyana              
  4  Tennessee Tech  'A'                                          
     1) Tate, Ceirra                    2) Anderson, Teauna               
     3) Haywood, Ayanna                 4) Stephens, Trenia               
  5  Alabama State  'B'                                           
     1) Jones, Shamia                   2) Span, Arion                    
     3) Grant, Vinnelle                 4) Thomas, Jamila                 
  6  Vanderbilt  'B'                                              
     1) Clay, Regan                     2) Anderson, Nicole               
     3) Stauber, Ruby                   4) Ming, Milan                    
  7  Arkansas-Pine Bluff  'A'                                     
     1) Ragoonanan, Chelsea             2) James, Je-Risa                 
     3) Ragoonanan, Caitlin             4) Rogers, Joanna                 
  8  Jackson State  'A'                                           
     1) Green, Keiryonia                2) Cato, Jahelle                  
     3) Hayes, Taylor                   4) Jones, Azalia                  
  9                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Uab  'A'                                                     
     1) Dozier, Alayah                  2) Hanson, Imani                  
     3) Harris, Regina                  4) Jemison, Jabriana              
  2  Kennesaw State  'A'                                          
     1) Johnson, Britiney               2) Mobley, Jayla                  
     3) Albright, Jozalyn               4) Cummings, Natalie              
  3  Vanderbilt  'A'                                              
     1) Brown, Kaira                    2) Fuller, Madison                
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Shelby, Taiya                  
  4  Miss State  'B'                                              
     1) Jackson, Kennedy                2) Morris, Cathrina               
     3) McDougle, Jada                  4) Smith, Nykah                   
  5  Alabama  'A'                                                 
     1) McDonald, Natassha              2) Baker, D'Jai                   
     3) Clark, Tamara                   4) Funcheon, Katie                
  6  Miss State  'A'                                              
     1) Gilbert, Faith                  2) Grant, Jada                    
     3) Harris, San'toria               4) Hooker, Tierra                 
  7  Alabama State  'A'                                           
     1) Toussaint, Ulani                2) Barlow, Halima                 
     3) Newsom, Amari                   4) Lewis, Michaela                
  8  Alabama  'B'                                                 
     1) Barnes, Kristoni                2) Milani, Sydney                 
     3) Lampkin, Daija                  4) Mosley, Christal               
  9  Alabama A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Davis, Terion                   2) Jackson-Jenkins, Fabiona       
     3) Chambers, Danielle              4) Knight, Camiya